Nationale
STRASBOURG
Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:52:49 | 1173 | |
2 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:52:74 | 1164 | |
3 | WICKIHALTER Dario | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:94 | 1124 | |
4 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:54:15 | 1117 | |
5 | PANNACH Ammon | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:28 | 1112 | |
6 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:65 | 1100 | |
7 | KEMPTER Felix | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:70 | 1098 | |
8 | DEBELIC Nicola | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:82 | 1094 | |
9 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:56:17 | 1050 | |
10 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:56:25 | 1047 | |
11 | WIDMER Thibaud | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:38 | 1043 | |
12 | BADRI Lorenzo | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:42 | 1042 | |
13 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:56:53 | 1038 | |
14 | BASLER Eduard | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:75 | 1031 | |
15 | MAINO Alessandro | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:85 | 1028 | |
16 | TANNO Gian-andrin | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1026 | |
17 | DUMOLARD Vincent | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1023 | |
18 | WIDMER Romain | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:28 | 1014 | |
19 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:36 | 1012 | |
20 | GOEPPERT Len | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:56 | 1006 | |
21 | BRUCH Felix | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:59 | 1005 | |
22 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:63 | 1003 | |
23 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:57:78 | 999 | |
24 | CONZEMIUS Jerome | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:02 | 991 | |
25 | FREIDIG Noah | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:07 | 989 | |
26 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:58:08 | 989 | |
27 | STIERLI Michael | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:11 | 988 | |
28 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:58:18 | 986 | |
29 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:58:35 | 981 | |
30 | PAOLUCCI Paul | 2003 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:58:62 | 972 | |
31 | HOGG Tim | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:70 | 970 | |
32 | STRASSEL Max | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:73 | 969 | |
33 | RADAM David | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:73 | 969 | |
34 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:58:79 | 967 | |
35 | ERNE Ian | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:90 | 964 | |
36 | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:58:91 | 963 | |
37 | RAJIC Tihomir | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:97 | 961 | |
38 | FLOREAN Darius | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:12 | 957 | |
39 | MENETRE Jules | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:20 | 954 | |
40 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:59:27 | 952 | |
41 | LAIFA Adel | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:59:28 | 952 | |
42 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:59:30 | 951 | |
43 | MARINUCCI Gabriele | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:41 | 948 | |
44 | BOSSY Arnaud | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:48 | 946 | |
45 | LUCARELLI Riccardo | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:69 | 939 | |
46 | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:59:77 | 937 | |
47 | HUBERT Mateo | 2003 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:59:85 | 934 | |
48 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:03 | 929 | |
49 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:00:03 | 929 | |
50 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:00:05 | 928 | |
51 | VOGT Fabien | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:14 | 925 | |
52 | CURTI Léo | 2004 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:44 | 916 | |
53 | BERGMANN Sebastian | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:44 | 916 | |
54 | TOBOLDT Timm | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:52 | 914 | |
55 | ERNE Leander | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:72 | 908 | |
56 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:78 | 906 | |
57 | MOREAU Ivan | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:00:86 | 904 | |
58 | BOXLER Micha | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:93 | 902 | |
59 | LAZAREVSKI Jan | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:29 | 891 | |
60 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:01:34 | 889 | |
61 | LUGINBUHL Tim | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:40 | 888 | |
62 | AFFENTRANGER Robin | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:80 | 876 | |
63 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:01:86 | 874 | |
64 | DUCARME Antoine | 2001 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 1:02:05 | 868 | |
65 | NEUHAUS Maxime | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:08 | 867 | |
66 | CONTAL Lucas | 2005 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:02:24 | 863 | |
67 | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:36 | 859 | |
68 | EWERLING Nils | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:43 | 857 | |
69 | KAISER Tim | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:46 | 856 | |
70 | GALLOIS Clément | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:02:59 | 852 | |
71 | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:67 | 850 | |
72 | RAJIC David | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:69 | 850 | |
73 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:02:73 | 848 | |
74 | KUHM Maxime | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:02:74 | 848 | |
75 | DURAKOVIC Tarik | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:82 | 846 | |
76 | LONGUET Adrien | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:02:88 | 844 | |
77 | MARIE Basile | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:02:97 | 841 | |
78 | ESPIAND Tom | 2005 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:26 | 833 | |
79 | SCHWENDENER Kai | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:70 | 820 | |
80 | CRETON Cyriaque | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:03:71 | 820 | |
81 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:03:73 | 819 | |
82 | SEBOLD Emil | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:79 | 818 | |
83 | BEAUCAMP Tom | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:82 | 817 | |
84 | MICHEL Evan | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:03:89 | 815 | |
85 | MULLER Guillaume | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:03:99 | 812 | |
86 | HERTRICH Louis | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:03:99 | 812 | |
87 | REIBEL Axel | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:04:08 | 810 | |
88 | SCHNEIDER Moritz | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:16 | 807 | |
89 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:04:17 | 807 | |
90 | GONZALEZ Enzo | 2004 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:46 | 799 | |
91 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:04:66 | 793 | |
92 | CARNEIRO Nuno | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:66 | 793 | |
93 | RIED Ruben | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:66 | 793 | |
94 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:04:72 | 791 | |
95 | MONMONCEAU Noah | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:04:85 | 788 | |
96 | THILL Nicolas | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:85 | 788 | |
97 | HEYN Robin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:27 | 776 | |
98 | GOGOLADZE Victor | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:05:70 | 764 | |
99 | ADRIAN Gauthier | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:05:84 | 760 | |
100 | FRIKHA Sacha | 2004 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:89 | 759 | |
101 | LE SAULNIER Corentin | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:06:25 | 749 | |
102 | PEUSCH Kevin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:51 | 742 | |
103 | SCHMERBER Paul | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:97 | 729 | |
104 | JORE Jeremie | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:02 | 728 | |
105 | ZAPLATILEK Florian | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:08 | 726 | |
106 | ZICAI Kai | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:50 | 715 | |
107 | MEYER Robin | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:07:58 | 713 | |
108 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:07:66 | 711 | |
109 | PROGIN Emilien | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:15 | 698 | |
110 | LE MIRRONET Pierrick | 2005 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:34 | 693 | |
111 | RIKKERT Thijmen | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:40 | 691 | |
112 | MOOG Mathis | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:74 | 682 | |
113 | ATANASKOVIC Mihajlo | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:78 | 681 | |
114 | DIKS Ian | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:95 | 677 | |
115 | TRINQUET Luca | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:09:45 | 664 | |
116 | QUIGNON Alexandre | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:09:63 | 659 | |
117 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:10:16 | 646 | |
118 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:27 | 643 | |
119 | GARCZYNSKI Matthieu | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:33 | 642 | |
120 | MUELLER Steffen | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:40 | 640 | |
121 | PRZEPIORKA Clement | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:10:67 | 633 | |
122 | ROSTOUCHER Florian | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:10:76 | 631 | |
123 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:76 | 631 | |
124 | KASA Nicolas | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:93 | 626 | |
125 | SCHIEDT Julius | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:96 | 626 | |
126 | LEIBREICH Alexis | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:11:35 | 616 | |
127 | MAMANE Yan | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:52 | 612 | |
128 | GARIN-COUPILLAUD Timothee | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:12:16 | 596 | |
129 | BRANTUS Hugo | 2006 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:12:20 | 595 | |
130 | TENDON Serguey | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:21 | 595 | |
131 | SARCOLI Fabio | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:55 | 587 | |
132 | WAGNER Mathias | 2007 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:13:32 | 568 | |
133 | KAHWACH Hamza | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:13:55 | 563 | |
134 | KNAB Yannick | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:47 | 518 | |
135 | MICHEL Victor | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:16:09 | 504 | |
136 | SADEK Rayane | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:16:33 | 499 | |
137 | SOLTANE Adel | 2006 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:16:41 | 497 | |
138 | PERROT Maé | 2007 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:17:94 | 463 | |
139 | YANG Daniel | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:18:69 | 447 | |
140 | GAILLARD Edouard | 2007 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:27:44 | 281 | |
141 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
142 | CAMUS Tom | 2004 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
143 | GREUTER Simon-aramis | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
144 | BAEHR Henrik | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
145 | HASLINGER Leon | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
146 | GEHRIG Noah | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
147 | HöNNINGER Tamino | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
148 | MAI Benjamin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
149 | HOPP Finn | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
150 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
151 | LEFEBVRE Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
152 | THEISOHN Leon | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:52:74 | 1164 | |
2 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:53:75 | 1130 | |
3 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:53:76 | 1130 | |
4 | WICKIHALTER Dario | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:78 | 1129 | |
5 | PANNACH Ammon | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:99 | 1122 | |
6 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:47 | 1106 | |
7 | KEMPTER Felix | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:56 | 1103 | |
8 | DEBELIC Nicola | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:56 | 1037 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADRI Lorenzo | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:01 | 1055 | |
2 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:56:22 | 1048 | |
3 | WIDMER Thibaud | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:66 | 1034 | |
4 | TANNO Gian-andrin | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:81 | 1029 | |
5 | JACOMELLI Mattéo | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:56:98 | 1024 | |
6 | MAINO Alessandro | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:52 | 1007 | |
7 | DUMOLARD Vincent | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1006 | |
8 | BASLER Eduard | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:13 | 988 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCARELLI Riccardo | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:85 | 965 | |
2 | FLOREAN Darius | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:85 | 965 | |
3 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:23 | 893 | |
4 | ERNE Leander | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:40 | 888 | |
5 | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:81 | 846 | |
6 | CONTAL Lucas | 2005 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:06 | 839 | |
7 | KAISER Tim | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:35 | 830 | |
8 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:03:45 | 828 |