Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Mercredi 22 Avril 2009 au Dimanche 26 Avril 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHLOUTHI Ahmed | 1989 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 3:48:91 | 1347 | National |
2 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:50:28 | 1335 | National |
3 | CODEVELLE Julien | 1985 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 3:51:35 | 1325 | National |
4 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 3:52:44 | 1315 | National |
5 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 3:53:27 | 1307 | National |
6 | FRAYSSE Sébastien | 1986 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 3:54:95 | 1292 | National |
7 | CATTIN VIDAL Damien | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 3:55:81 | 1284 | National |
8 | ROUAULT Sébastien | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:55:89 | 1284 | National |
9 | SAUVAGE Julien | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:56:09 | 1282 | National |
10 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 3:56:46 | 1278 | National |
11 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 3:56:56 | 1278 | National |
12 | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 3:56:70 | 1276 | National |
13 | HARAMBOURE Antton | 1991 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:57:30 | 1271 | National |
14 | DEBAST Benoît | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 3:57:84 | 1266 | National |
15 | BRANDA Loïc | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:58:18 | 1263 | National |
16 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:58:50 | 1260 | National |
17 | SCHMITT Andy | 1988 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:59:32 | 1253 | National |
18 | MUTTI Charles | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 3:59:33 | 1253 | National |
19 | BORDERAS Sébastien | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:00:12 | 1246 | National |
20 | BLANCHARD Robin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:00:28 | 1244 | National |
21 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:00:54 | 1242 | National |
22 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:00:87 | 1239 | National |
23 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:01:13 | 1237 | National |
24 | CUIGNET Charlie | 1990 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 4:01:63 | 1232 | National |
25 | NAOUAR Walid | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:03:02 | 1220 | National |
26 | BEI Steve | 1988 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:03:04 | 1220 | National |
27 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:03:16 | 1219 | National |
28 | BOUAOUNI Hedy | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:03:26 | 1218 | National |
29 | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:03:32 | 1217 | National |
30 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 4:04:05 | 1211 | National |
31 | GENET David | 1982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:04:24 | 1209 | National |
32 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:04:26 | 1209 | National |
33 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:04:78 | 1205 | National |
34 | ERNI Sven | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:05:22 | 1201 | National |
35 | PIERRE Thibaud | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:05:37 | 1199 | National |
36 | DJENDOUCI Badis | 1988 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 4:05:58 | 1198 | Interregional |
37 | FRAYSSE Vincent | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:06:15 | 1193 | National |
38 | RAFFARD Arthur | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:06:19 | 1192 | Interregional |
39 | MURZILLI Enzo | 1991 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 4:06:77 | 1187 | National |
40 | ALLEMANDET Jordan | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:07:08 | 1184 | National |
41 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | L'AVENIR SAINTOIS | FRA | 4:07:78 | 1178 | National |
42 | HUOT-MARCHAND Benjamin | 1993 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 4:09:68 | 1162 | National |
43 | BERRADA Morad | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:11:73 | 1144 | Interregional |
44 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 4:13:43 | 1130 | Interregional |
45 | PUJADES Anthony | 1991 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 4:13:49 | 1129 | Interregional |
46 | VENTURI Bertrand | 1985 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 4:15:23 | 1115 | Regional |
47 | HANSSLER Florian | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:16:47 | 1104 | Interregional |
48 | LEFERT Clément | 1987 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 3:46:28 | 1372 | National |
2 | MATHLOUTHI Ahmed | 1989 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 3:47:05 | 1365 | National |
3 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:49:55 | 1342 | National |
4 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 3:50:29 | 1335 | National |
5 | CODEVELLE Julien | 1985 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 3:50:66 | 1331 | National |
6 | CATTIN VIDAL Damien | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 3:56:46 | 1278 | National |
7 | FRAYSSE Sébastien | 1986 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 3:56:78 | 1276 | National |
8 | SAUVAGE Julien | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:58:52 | 1260 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARAMBOURE Antton | 1991 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 3:56:03 | 1282 | National |
2 | SCHMITT Andy | 1988 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:56:66 | 1277 | National |
3 | BRANDA Loïc | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 3:56:90 | 1274 | National |
4 | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 3:57:05 | 1273 | National |
5 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:57:76 | 1267 | National |
6 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 4:00:70 | 1241 | National |
7 | DEBAST Benoît | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:01:52 | 1233 | National |
8 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |