Meeting Air Caraibes

Régionale

LE LAMENTIN

Du Samedi 22 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RENE-CORAIL Brice 2001 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:00:28 1089
2 VALLEE Damien 1999 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:00:56 1081
3 CHERI-ZECOTE Adrien 2003 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 1:02:45 1028
4 JEAN-FRANÇOIS Guillaume 2001 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:03:37 1003
5 CURTON Anthony 2004 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 1:03:38 1002
6 BADIAN Noah 2005 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 1:04:53 971
7 ARBER Alexis 2003 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 1:04:94 960
8 NANCY Nathan 2001 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 1:05:32 950
9 BRELEUR Thomas 2004 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:05:51 945
10 EGOUY Enzo 2004 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 1:06:37 923
11 SEBASTIEN Dovany 2003 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:06:46 920
12 LARGANGE Fabien-Brice 2003 AC FONGIROMON FRA 1:07:10 904
13 ROTSEN Ymann 2003 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:07:83 885
14 ADENET-LOUVET Nathanaël 2003 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 1:07:98 881
15 SAMOS Kervann 2004 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 1:08:99 855
16 MARTINEZ Jose-Antonio 2003 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:11:69 789
17 MIEVILLY Mario 2001 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:13:02 757
18 ANCETE Jérémie 2004 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 1:13:32 750
19 LANCRY Lilian 2003 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 1:13:49 746
20 BELTAI Kylian 2004 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:14:32 727
21 MARIE-CATHERINE Lilian 2004 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:14:32 727
22 LADA Sebastien 1999 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:16:20 684
23 REYNOLDS Ziv 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:16:25 683
24 HENRI Baptiste 2001 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:16:75 671
25 DONAT Wesley 1999 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 1:18:84 626
26 HEIDEYER Ethan 2006 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 1:19:16 619
27 BELLANGER Kimani 2006 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:22:66 546
28 CHARLES-HÉLÈNE Enzo 2006 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:22:79 544
29 MALEAU Christophe 2007 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:24:53 509
30 THÉODORE Jérémy 2002 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:25:09 498
31 FELGER Mattéo 2006 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 1:25:55 490
32 MONTABORD Yann-Emmanuel 2007 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 1:29:66 415
33 MEDEUF Alvin 2006 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:35:13 324
34 ESPERANCE Andrea 2005 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA - Disq.