Meeting Air Caraibes

Régionale

LE LAMENTIN

Du Samedi 22 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BEROL Julien 2001 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:52:91 1158
2 RENE-CORAIL Brice 2001 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:53:55 1137
3 ELIE Loris 2001 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:54:92 1091
4 CHARLERY Thomas 2002 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:55:63 1068
5 JEAN-FRANÇOIS Guillaume 2001 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:55:95 1057
6 NANCY Nathan 2001 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 0:56:37 1044
7 CURTON Anthony 2004 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 0:57:04 1022
8 BIBAS Nathan 2002 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:57:13 1019
9 ANNONAY Xavier 2003 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA 0:57:34 1013
10 BOURDON Thomas 2001 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:57:82 997
11 ADENET-LOUVET Nathanaël 2003 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:58:33 981
12 CAUPENNE Hervey 2002 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:58:50 976
13 EGOUY Enzo 2004 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 0:58:55 974
14 BADIAN Noah 2005 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:58:55 974
15 ARBER Alexis 2003 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 0:58:66 971
16 MONTLOUIS-GABRIEL Ludovic 2003 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 0:59:08 958
17 BELTAI Kylian 2004 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:59:13 956
18 SEBASTIEN Dovany 2003 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:59:49 945
19 BRELEUR Thomas 2004 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:59:66 940
20 MARTINEZ Jose-Antonio 2003 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:00:35 919
21 REYNOLDS Ziv 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:01:33 890
22 AUDINAY Alexandre 2005 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:01:59 882
23 FRANCIL Nicolas 2005 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:02:51 855
24 MOREL Clément 2005 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:02:85 845
25 MIEVILLY Mario 2001 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:02:99 841
26 CINNA Andy 2003 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:03:18 835
27 BRIAND Titus 2005 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 1:03:28 832
28 LARGANGE Fabien-Brice 2003 AC FONGIROMON FRA 1:03:40 829
29 MEUNIER Jean 2002 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:03:50 826
30 BLATEAU Nolan 2005 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:04:65 793
31 HENRI Baptiste 2001 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:05:37 773
32 LADA Sebastien 1999 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:05:38 773
33 MANIN Cyril 2005 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:05:58 767
34 NESTILE Marc-Olivier 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA 1:06:37 746
35 DONAT Wesley 1999 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 1:06:64 738
36 HEIDEYER Ethan 2006 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 1:07:39 718
37 SORHAINDO Gaëtan 2005 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 1:07:67 711
38 JOSEPHINE Alexandre 2007 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 1:08:84 680
39 CHARLES-HÉLÈNE Enzo 2006 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:09:25 669
40 ADIN Julian 2001 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 1:09:96 651
41 LAURENT Nathan 2005 AC FONGIROMON FRA 1:09:97 651
42 ANAIS-THIERY Nicolas 2007 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:10:46 638
43 SILLON Mehdy 2003 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:10:48 638
44 GOHIER Remy 2002 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:10:84 629
45 THÉODORE Jérémy 2002 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:11:29 617
46 ZACHELIN Matthias 2005 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:14:14 549
47 EMIDOF Evan 2005 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 1:14:32 544
48 MEDEUF Alvin 2006 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:14:67 536
49 CHINAMA Steeven 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA 1:15:15 525
50 GILBERT Kristopher 2006 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 1:17:32 477
51 SALPÉTRIER Noé 2007 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:18:04 461
52 SAINTE-LUCE Quentin 2006 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:18:16 459
53 YOKESSA Ronny 2006 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:18:72 447
54 ROSALIE Ethan 2007 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 1:18:82 445
55 TELLUS Elian 2007 AC FONGIROMON FRA 1:21:01 400
56 BALCAEN Samuel 2006 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 1:21:91 382
57 BALCAEN Matthieu 2007 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 1:33:47 189
58 BIBAS Denis 2006 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA - Disq.
59 FARGUES Mattéo 2003 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA - Disq.
60 ESPERANCE Andrea 2005 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA - Disq.