Meeting Air Caraibes

Régionale

LE LAMENTIN

Du Samedi 22 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DULCIO Raîssa 2001 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 2:15:38 1047
2 DALU Telia 2004 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 2:16:88 1025
3 VALLEE Floriane 2003 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 2:16:90 1025
4 MONROSE Carmelle 2004 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 2:17:65 1014
5 ROSELIE Maëlie 2002 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 2:22:70 941
6 ODONNAT Emma 2006 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:22:97 937
7 JANVIER Maëly-Kloe 2004 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 2:23:47 930
8 QUENETTE Emilie 2002 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:23:70 927
9 FLORENT Marie-Laure 2003 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 2:23:79 926
10 BIRBA Emmanuelle 2003 AC FONGIROMON FRA 2:25:51 902
11 JEAN-BAPTISTE-EDOUARD Jade 2003 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 2:27:17 879
12 BOISFER Alina 2004 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA 2:27:39 876
13 CHARLES-DONATIEN Sloane 2005 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:27:84 870
14 THEODOSE Gladys 2003 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:28:59 860
15 FANCHONNA Sarah 2004 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 2:28:86 856
16 PADERNA Maud 2005 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:30:78 831
17 JEAN-JOSEPH Maël 2004 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:31:71 818
18 VESANES Cassandre 2006 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 2:32:91 803
19 DEPREZ Lénise 2004 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 2:34:97 776
20 ARAGON Adrielle 2003 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 2:35:62 768
21 LOUIS-ZABETH OLINY Camille 2007 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:37:33 746
22 THERESINE Koralie 2003 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 2:38:18 735
23 ROSALIE Clémence 2006 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 2:38:54 731
24 VIGNOCAN Auriane 2006 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:38:83 727
25 DESCAS Floriane 2004 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 2:40:45 707
26 THEOBALD Alicia 2005 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 2:41:52 694
27 NODIN Chelsea 2006 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:41:59 693
28 DESIR Thaïs 2005 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 2:41:99 688
29 KOUASSIGAN Léa 2006 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA 2:43:70 668
30 PALCY Anne-Emanuel 2003 AC FONGIROMON FRA 2:44:02 664
31 FOY Maena 2005 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:44:39 660
32 FRANCIL Léna 2008 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:45:31 649
33 DESHAGETTE Chloé 2008 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 2:48:20 616
34 AURORE Lou 2003 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:51:01 584
35 MARIE CATHERINE Lisa 2006 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:53:60 555
36 LEPEL Maylis 2007 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:55:14 539
37 ALTORN Yohanne 2005 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:55:45 536
38 CARDOSO-VILLARSIN Amy 2005 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:55:45 536
39 BELAY Clara 2005 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:55:90 531
40 ATINE Aïda 2004 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 2:55:91 531
41 PETITOT Leya 2007 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 3:02:99 458
42 THOMAS Saphir 2008 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 3:03:53 453
43 MANIN Cyrielle 2008 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 3:03:94 449
44 JEAN-PHILIPPE Emma 2007 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 3:07:03 419
45 CHARLEMAGNE Mikaili 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
46 LEPEL Coralie 2005 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA - Disq.