Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 08 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZTANKOVICS Anna | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:61 | 1262 | |
2 | MAMIE Lisa | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:84 | 1257 | |
3 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:03 | 1227 | |
4 | GUTTMANN Elena | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:79 | 1209 | |
5 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:11:89 | 1207 | |
6 | VAN DER MERWE Kayla | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:29 | 1197 | |
7 | RIGG Charlotte | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:00 | 1180 | |
8 | TEDESCHI Sofia | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:09 | 1178 | |
9 | OZKAN Hazal | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:21 | 1175 | |
10 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:13:43 | 1170 | |
11 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:63 | 1165 | |
12 | MAGGI Asia | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:12 | 1154 | |
13 | CHUFFART Claire | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:14:53 | 1144 | |
14 | FANFONI Emma | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:27 | 1127 | |
15 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:40 | 1124 | |
16 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:16:97 | 1087 | |
17 | SASSELLI Lola | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | 1:17:74 | 1070 | |
18 | GENOUD Mathilde | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:94 | 1065 | |
19 | DORMOND Chloe | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:26 | 1036 | |
20 | DOMENECH Victoire | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:70 | 1004 | |
21 | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:21:50 | 986 | |
22 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:23:35 | 946 | |
23 | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:08 | 1275 | |
2 | SZTANKOVICS Anna | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:10 | 1275 | |
3 | MAMIE Lisa | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:21 | 1272 | |
4 | VAN DER MERWE Kayla | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:24 | 1247 | |
5 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:11:33 | 1220 | |
6 | GUTTMANN Elena | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:45 | 1217 | |
7 | OZKAN Hazal | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:26 | 1198 | |
8 | RIGG Charlotte | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:36 | 1195 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHUFFART Claire | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:12:94 | 1181 | |
2 | MAGGI Asia | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:99 | 1180 | |
3 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:21 | 1175 | |
4 | FANFONI Emma | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:71 | 1163 | |
5 | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:54 | 1120 | |
6 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:16:51 | 1098 | |
7 | SASSELLI Lola | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | 1:16:56 | 1097 | |
8 | GENOUD Mathilde | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:60 | 1073 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMENECH Victoire | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:36 | 1033 |