Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTEA Bianca | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1170 | |
2 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:97 | 1160 | |
3 | RICCI Nicole | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:45 | 1126 | |
4 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1079 | |
5 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1068 | |
6 | DASCAL Ana-Iulia | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1063 | |
7 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1063 | |
8 | MARI Sofia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1057 | |
9 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1041 | |
10 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1037 | |
11 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1036 | |
12 | MOREL Eléonore | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1033 | |
13 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1027 | |
14 | HAMEN SAEIG Yael | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1017 | |
15 | COURBOT Fanny | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1017 | |
16 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1015 | |
17 | ALGER Candice | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1014 | |
18 | FORAY Manon | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1008 | |
19 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1004 | |
20 | MAREUGE Juliette | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1002 | |
21 | PAUCHON Amalia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1001 | |
22 | WINGLER Marie-Lou | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:49 | 986 | |
23 | EL GAMAH Sawsane | 2005 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 0:29:82 | 964 | |
24 | VANDERSCHRICK Laura | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:86 | 961 | |
25 | BURIANNE Coline | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:29:96 | 955 | |
26 | GAUTHIER Anne-Sophie | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:97 | 954 | |
27 | URBANIAK Natasha | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:29:99 | 953 | |
28 | MARCHI Marylou | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:00 | 952 | |
29 | BUNJAK Katarina | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:06 | 948 | |
30 | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:10 | 946 | |
31 | DE LA HARPE Ilona | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:12 | 944 | |
32 | TOVI DALVA Paloma | 2004 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 0:30:19 | 940 | |
33 | BROC Justine | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:30:24 | 937 | |
34 | CAISEZ Oceane | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:30 | 933 | |
35 | BONNOT Leslie | 2002 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:30:46 | 922 | |
36 | FADDA SAUVAGEOT Athena | 2005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:30:47 | 922 | |
37 | N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:30:57 | 915 | |
38 | COIMBRA Alice | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:72 | 906 | |
39 | VANNIER Laureen | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:30:72 | 906 | |
40 | PASTEUR Mailys | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:84 | 898 | |
41 | CRAMPONNE Camille | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:30:92 | 893 | |
42 | CORDELETTE Fleur | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:99 | 889 | |
43 | JOLIVET Enora | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:31:01 | 887 | |
44 | MERZÉ Aurore | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:06 | 884 | |
45 | LOGAN Alicia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:12 | 880 | |
46 | LABALME Noemie | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:24 | 873 | |
47 | MARIANO Alessia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:33 | 867 | |
48 | CHARLES Madisson | 2002 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:31:34 | 867 | |
49 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:38 | 864 | |
50 | D'ORTUN Léa | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:53 | 855 | |
51 | BONAFE Maelys | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:54 | 854 | |
52 | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:63 | 849 | |
53 | RODRIGUEZ Eva | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:83 | 837 | |
54 | BULLE Celeste | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:31:88 | 833 | |
55 | LADIR Salma | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:31:97 | 828 | |
56 | RAHMANI Sarah | 2005 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 0:32:34 | 806 | |
57 | COUTENET Marine | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:38 | 803 | |
58 | DHOUTAUT Romane | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:48 | 797 | |
59 | PECORARO Chiara | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:52 | 795 | |
60 | MILLET Chloe | 2005 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:32:70 | 784 | |
61 | PETETIN Eléa | 2005 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 0:32:73 | 782 | |
62 | DAIGREMONT Camille | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:33:00 | 767 | |
63 | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 0:34:16 | 700 | |
64 | PARIS Elodie | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:34 | 690 | |
65 | SUTTER Lia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | OGIER Justine | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSTEA Bianca | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1174 | |
2 | RICCI Nicole | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1172 | |
3 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:97 | 1160 | |
4 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1096 | |
5 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1077 | |
6 | DASCAL Ana-Iulia | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1065 | |
7 | MARI Sofia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1062 | |
8 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1062 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1053 | |
2 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1050 | |
3 | MOREL Eléonore | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1033 | |
4 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1027 | |
5 | COURBOT Fanny | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1020 | |
6 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1002 | |
7 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:45 | 988 | |
8 | HAMEN SAEIG Yael | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:00 | 952 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAREUGE Juliette | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1043 | |
2 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1031 | |
3 | PAUCHON Amalia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:32 | 997 | |
4 | WINGLER Marie-Lou | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:48 | 986 | |
5 | EL GAMAH Sawsane | 2005 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 0:29:57 | 980 | |
6 | BURIANNE Coline | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:29:69 | 972 | |
7 | URBANIAK Natasha | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:29:82 | 964 | |
8 | GAUTHIER Anne-Sophie | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:45 | 923 |