Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Lundi 15 Avril 2002 au Dimanche 21 Avril 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:16:60 | 872 | |
2 | KLOCHKOVA Yana | 1982 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:17:51 | 859 | |
3 | PERROTIN Marion | 1983 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:68 | 857 | |
4 | DEVES Aurélie | 1981 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 2:18:65 | 843 | |
5 | GOSSE Sophie | 1971 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:18:78 | 841 | |
6 | SALDUCCI Melanie | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:19:22 | 835 | |
7 | SENTUC Audrey | 1986 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:19:52 | 831 | |
8 | MARTINEZ-GABET Johanna | 1981 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:19:75 | 828 | |
9 | BLOMME Laura | 1982 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:19:94 | 825 | |
10 | ROUDILLON Susanne | 1975 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:20:92 | 812 | |
11 | LEXTRAT Cécile | 1979 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:21:88 | 800 | |
12 | LE RHUN Perrine | 1980 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:22:30 | 795 | |
13 | BIZZOTTO RAVIER Emmanuella | 1980 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:22:88 | 788 | |
14 | REAL Clémence | 1985 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:23:10 | 785 | |
15 | MERAT BASSES Ophélie | 1984 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:23:64 | 778 | |
16 | GAUCHEROT Nadège | 1981 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:24:37 | 770 | |
17 | BOURGEOIS Tiphaine | 1984 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 2:25:50 | 756 | |
18 | FRANCOIS Vanessa | 1982 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | 2:25:59 | 755 | |
19 | GEOFFRAY Lucie | 1984 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:26:18 | 749 | |
20 | BEY Sarah | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:26:23 | 748 | |
21 | CHAUVET Caroline | 1985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:56 | 744 | |
22 | TURPIN Morgane | 1980 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:29:41 | 713 | |
23 | CLITON Nadège | 1978 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | DISTEL Marjorie | 1977 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | TURPIN Lucile | 1982 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLOCHKOVA Yana | 1982 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:10:58 | 971 | |
2 | PERROTIN Marion | 1983 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:11:95 | 946 | |
3 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:13:17 | 926 | |
4 | BLOMME Laura | 1982 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:15:63 | 887 | |
5 | GOSSE Sophie | 1971 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:17:35 | 861 | |
6 | SALDUCCI Melanie | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:18:14 | 850 | |
7 | LE RHUN Perrine | 1980 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:18:69 | 842 | |
8 | ROUDILLON Susanne | 1975 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:20:00 | 825 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLOCHKOVA Yana | 1982 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:15:15 | 894 | |
2 | LE RHUN Perrine | 1980 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:17:97 | 852 | |
3 | ROUDILLON Susanne | 1975 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:18:02 | 852 | |
4 | SALDUCCI Melanie | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:18:12 | 850 | |
5 | DEVES Aurélie | 1981 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 2:18:84 | 840 | |
6 | MARTINEZ-GABET Johanna | 1981 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:20:02 | 824 | |
7 | GAUCHEROT Nadège | 1981 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:23:11 | 785 | |
8 | REAL Clémence | 1985 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:23:42 | 781 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:13:88 | 914 | |
2 | PERROTIN Marion | 1983 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:22 | 909 | |
3 | GOSSE Sophie | 1971 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:16:04 | 881 | |
4 | BLOMME Laura | 1982 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:16:81 | 869 | |
5 | BIZZOTTO RAVIER Emmanuella | 1980 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:20:18 | 822 | |
6 | MERAT BASSES Ophélie | 1984 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 2:20:62 | 816 | |
7 | SENTUC Audrey | 1986 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:20:88 | 813 | |
8 | LEXTRAT Cécile | 1979 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:21:18 | 809 |