Régionale
PARIS (GV)
Du Vendredi 27 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VESTER Jérèmie | 1988 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:53:53 | 1169 | |
2 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:53:76 | 1161 | |
3 | MARCEAUX Paul | 1991 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:54:33 | 1142 | |
4 | ALVES Arnaud | 1989 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:54:84 | 1124 | |
5 | CZYZ Clément | 1991 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:54:88 | 1123 | |
6 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:55:02 | 1118 | |
7 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:55:10 | 1116 | |
8 | SOUTOUL David | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:55:44 | 1104 | |
9 | VANEXE Clément | 1991 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:55:46 | 1103 | |
10 | CHODAT Morgan | 1986 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:55:53 | 1101 | |
11 | PICART Arnaud | 1990 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:55:55 | 1100 | |
12 | SAUVANET Florent | 1991 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:55:60 | 1099 | |
13 | OLIVAUX Edouard | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:55:66 | 1097 | |
14 | MARCADET Thibaud | 1988 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:55:66 | 1097 | |
15 | DESCAMPS Quentin | 1989 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:55:88 | 1089 | |
16 | PETRO Clément | 1984 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:55:96 | 1087 | |
17 | CLAYER Olivier | 1969 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:56:31 | 1075 | |
18 | MAURANT Mathias | 1992 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:56:34 | 1074 | |
19 | LECOMTE Adrien | 1991 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:56:35 | 1074 | |
20 | FLORIN Alexis | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:56:40 | 1072 | |
21 | DUMEIGE Jeffrey | 1991 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:56:49 | 1069 | |
22 | RELINGER Cyrille | 1982 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:56:70 | 1062 | |
23 | COUDERT Antoine | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:74 | 1061 | |
24 | POMMIER Brice | 1991 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:56:76 | 1060 | |
25 | HERVE Ghislain | 1983 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:56:88 | 1056 | |
26 | BONIFACE Dolachay | 1994 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:57:00 | 1052 | |
27 | HANINI Alexis | 1991 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:57:00 | 1052 | |
28 | PEYROT Gaspard | 1991 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:57:10 | 1049 | |
29 | ROUSSEL Quentin | 1993 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:22 | 1045 | |
30 | HOBEL Alexandre | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:28 | 1043 | |
31 | LOIZON Damien | 1990 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:57:70 | 1029 | |
32 | VITALE Sylvain | 1993 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:72 | 1029 | |
33 | FOGLIA Matthieu | 1983 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:57:73 | 1028 | |
34 | ROUGEOL Florian | 1990 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1028 | |
35 | POUSSIN Romain | 1990 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:57:78 | 1027 | |
36 | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:57:79 | 1026 | |
37 | BABEL Alvin | 1990 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1026 | |
38 | ABDELKHALEK Haythem | 1994 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1008 | |
39 | DIBOISEAU Julien | 1990 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:58:46 | 1005 | |
40 | ANDRIOLLI Mattia | 1988 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:58:50 | 1004 | |
41 | PERRIN Clément | 1991 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:58:56 | 1002 | |
42 | THEILLER Philippe | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:62 | 1000 | |
43 | LELEUCH Yohan | 1993 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:58:63 | 999 | |
44 | AMABLE Théo | 1993 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:58:67 | 998 | |
45 | SEHER Julien | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:58:72 | 996 | |
46 | HERVO Matthieu | 1988 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 0:58:85 | 992 | |
47 | RENARD Julien | 1994 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:58:86 | 992 | |
48 | VEDOVATI Erwan | 1992 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:98 | 988 | |
49 | MONMOUSSEAU Clovis | 1994 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:58:99 | 988 | |
50 | MONIEZ Maxime | 1992 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | 0:59:16 | 982 | |
51 | BERNARD Victor | 1994 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:59:16 | 982 | |
52 | PRUVOT Sylvain | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:59:25 | 980 | |
53 | MAZZOCCHI Lorenzo | 1993 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:59:26 | 979 | |
54 | LARGY Louis | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:59:34 | 977 | |
55 | ZANGARELLI Maximilien | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:59:34 | 977 | |
56 | ULPAT Jérôme | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:59:45 | 973 | |
57 | MECHICHE Masiwan | 1992 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:59:49 | 972 | |
58 | BAUVAL Romain | 1991 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:59:56 | 970 | |
59 | MAURIN Nicolas | 1992 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | 0:59:64 | 967 | |
60 | GOGUET Tristan | 1994 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:59:68 | 966 | |
61 | BLEINC Maxence | 1993 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:59:74 | 964 | |
62 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:59:81 | 962 | |
63 | BIERNACKI Tristan | 1992 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:59:93 | 958 | |
64 | SCHOTT Vincent | 1994 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:59:95 | 958 | |
65 | THUEGAZ BOUDON Alexis | 1993 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:00:07 | 954 | |
66 | FLEURY Maxime | 1993 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:00:07 | 954 | |
67 | BELLONI Bruno | 1992 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:00:17 | 951 | |
68 | DUCROUX Edouard | 1993 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:00:28 | 947 | |
69 | PICARD Florentin | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:00:48 | 941 | |
70 | CROZE Guillaume | 1986 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:00:50 | 940 | |
71 | MILLET Louis | 1993 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:00:51 | 940 | |
72 | SUGRANES Evan | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:00:53 | 939 | |
73 | VINESSE Yorick | 1995 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:00:56 | 938 | |
74 | COMAITA Arnaud | 1993 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:00:64 | 936 | |
75 | COSTENOBLE Aurélien | 1992 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:00:70 | 934 | |
76 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:82 | 930 | |
77 | LAGAERT Charles | 1988 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:00:85 | 929 | |
78 | FABRE Jérémy | 1993 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:00:88 | 929 | |
79 | HYPOLITE Nicolas | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:01:04 | 924 | |
80 | COMPAIN Thibault | 1994 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:01:11 | 921 | |
81 | AZEVEDO Christopher | 1993 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:01:30 | 916 | |
82 | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:01:39 | 913 | |
83 | DUBOIS Brice | 1993 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:41 | 912 | |
84 | DESMETTRE Tanguy | 1994 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:66 | 905 | |
85 | BEY Nicolas | 1994 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:01:81 | 900 | |
86 | BREL Julien | 1986 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:89 | 898 | |
87 | TASSEL Nicolas | 1994 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:02:03 | 893 | |
88 | DAILLOUX Julien | 1994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:11 | 891 | |
89 | COTON Nicolas | 1994 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:44 | 881 | |
90 | BRUNET Tristan | 1995 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:02:45 | 881 | |
91 | SECULA Vincent | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:02:65 | 875 | |
92 | ESCARGUEIL Romain | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:02:77 | 871 | |
93 | HANINI Maxime | 1994 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:03:07 | 862 | |
94 | DELOUVEE Edwin | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:13 | 860 | |
95 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:03:15 | 860 | |
96 | LOURTIES Sébastien | 1995 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:03:17 | 859 | |
97 | MSIKA Thibault | 1993 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | HOHWILLER Marc | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | QUIRIN Gaëtan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | THUBAUT Guillaume | 1989 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | ZENATI Nassim | 1992 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | JOVIGNOT Justin | 1988 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCEAUX Paul | 1991 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:53:28 | 1178 | |
2 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:53:53 | 1169 | |
3 | VESTER Jérèmie | 1988 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:53:77 | 1161 | |
4 | VETTER Pierre | 1987 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:54:36 | 1141 | |
5 | CZYZ Clément | 1991 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:54:62 | 1132 | |
6 | ALVES Arnaud | 1989 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:54:99 | 1119 | |
7 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:55:35 | 1107 | |
8 | SOUTOUL David | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:55:40 | 1106 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANEXE Clément | 1991 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:54:98 | 1120 | |
2 | PICART Arnaud | 1990 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:55:04 | 1118 | |
3 | OLIVAUX Edouard | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:55:13 | 1115 | |
4 | PETRO Clément | 1984 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:55:43 | 1105 | |
5 | SAUVANET Florent | 1991 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:55:51 | 1102 | |
6 | MAURANT Mathias | 1992 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:56:18 | 1079 | |
7 | CLAYER Olivier | 1969 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:56:20 | 1079 | |
8 | DESCAMPS Quentin | 1989 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:03:23 | 857 |