Meeting Francily 1 - ILE-DE-FRANCE

Régionale

PARIS (GV)

Du Vendredi 27 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PROUFF Faustine 1988 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:59:43 1203 Interregional
2 CHOLET Colette 1990 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:00:55 1167 Interregional
3 SARFATI Judith 1994 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:01:15 1148 National
4 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:01:56 1135 National
5 FOURTIER Angélique 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:01:60 1134 Regional
6 BAUDIN Angélique 1991 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:01:69 1131 Interregional
7 MANCERON Claire 1994 ANTONY NATATION FRA 1:01:78 1128 National
8 CHICHEIL Diane 1992 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:01:79 1128 National
9 ROPERT Marie 1992 AS BONDY FRA 1:01:85 1126 Interregional
10 PATRIE Nolwenn 1993 SO ROSNY FRA 1:02:32 1111 National
11 BOQUET Roxane 1992 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:02:39 1109 Interregional
12 VETTER Caroline 1991 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:02:66 1101 Interregional
13 DUFOUR Laëtitia 1993 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:02:73 1099 Interregional
14 GASPARD Maud 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:03:00 1090 Interregional
15 KREITTNER Marine 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:03:00 1090 Interregional
16 BOUTANT Alice 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:03:02 1090 National
17 BRAHIMI Yasmine 1994 SO ROSNY FRA 1:03:07 1088 National
18 NAIT BOUDA Sophia 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:03:25 1083 Interregional
19 BERNHEIM-DENNERY Moencopi 1995 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:03:26 1082 National
20 BEAULNE Sarah 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:03:30 1081 Interregional
21 MAYER KUSTERER Ambre 1992 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:03:40 1078 Interregional
22 ROUSSET France 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:03:46 1076
23 BAPTISTIDE Laetitia 1994 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:03:59 1072 Interregional
24 DEMALDENT Agnès 1981 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:03:65 1070 Regional
25 GENOIS Helen 1994 YERRES NATATION FRA 1:03:71 1069 Interregional
26 LACOTE Charline 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:03:82 1065 Interregional
27 LAMONTAGNE Cécile 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:03:88 1063 Regional
28 BUTZ Sarah 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:04:11 1056 Interregional
29 SUN Elise 1995 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:04:11 1056 Interregional
30 GUILMARD Marine 1992 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 1:04:12 1056 Interregional
31 MOSZKOWICZ Chloé 1993 AS BONDY FRA 1:04:23 1053 Interregional
32 VOUROS Marine 1994 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:04:31 1050 Interregional
33 GOEBEL Juliette 1995 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:04:37 1049 Interregional
34 DACHEVOSKY Célia 1994 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 1:04:43 1047 Interregional
35 PANGAUD Léa 1993 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:04:51 1044 Interregional
36 BRUMENT Anne 1994 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 1:04:61 1041 Interregional
37 RECOULES Sandy 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:04:64 1040 Regional
38 LECOCQ Marine 1992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:04:72 1038 Regional
39 THENOT Adeline 1991 AC BOBIGNY FRA 1:04:79 1036 Regional
40 EUGENE Charlotte 1989 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:04:79 1036 Regional
41 SECO PADRAL Paola 1992 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:04:80 1036 Regional
42 LECOMTE Lorelei 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:04:84 1034 Regional
43 DOMINICE Laura 1993 ANTONY NATATION FRA 1:04:88 1033 Regional
44 MAZENS Clémence 1994 SO ROSNY FRA 1:04:89 1033 Interregional
45 MASSON Aurore 1986 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:04:92 1032 Regional
46 KOUADIO Ophélie 1993 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:05:08 1027 Regional
47 RODSPHON Camille 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:05:29 1021 Regional
48 HOUHOU Célia 1992 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:05:31 1020 Regional
49 LE BELLEGO Isabelle 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:05:32 1020 Interregional
50 SCHWEITZER Elodie 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:05:32 1020 Regional
51 DESPREZ Cassandra 1992 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:05:44 1017 Regional
52 SUGRANES Mélia 1990 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:05:49 1015 Regional
53 BRIERE Marine 1995 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA 1:05:52 1014 Interregional
54 MALBEC Mathilde 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:05:79 1006 Regional
55 D'ADDA Anne-Catherine 1994 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:05:79 1006 Regional
56 RUFFA Diane 1995 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:06:16 995 Regional
57 HULIN Charlotte 1995 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:06:18 995 Regional
58 ROUXEL Juliette 1993 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:06:20 994 Regional
59 SOMME Ophélie 1995 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:06:24 993 Regional
60 MORLET Murielle 1993 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:06:38 989 Regional
61 JOUVION-PLEE Chloé 1991 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:06:42 988 Regional
62 BOULAY Delphine 1991 ANTONY NATATION FRA 1:06:47 986 Regional
63 CAILLAUD Julie 1992 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:06:52 985 Regional
64 BOUTIGNY Marion 1993 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 1:06:54 984 Regional
65 VERDIER Delphine 1991 YERRES NATATION FRA 1:06:57 983 Regional
66 JAMAR Laetitia 1994 YERRES NATATION FRA 1:06:57 983 Regional
67 MASSON Eva 1995 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:06:60 983
68 BLUTEAU Anne-Lise 1994 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:06:62 982 Regional
69 ALBESA Julie 1994 SCUF PARIS FRA 1:06:64 981 Regional
70 GROSSETETE Florine 1995 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:06:71 979
71 NGUYEN THANH SON Léa 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:06:71 979 Regional
72 GATTI Cassandra 1994 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:06:84 976 Regional
73 BISHOP Anaïs 1991 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:07:01 971 Departemental 50
74 DEMART Elodie 1995 YERRES NATATION FRA 1:07:03 970 Regional
75 CARDELLA Nadège 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:07:03 970 Departemental 50
76 ALLOUNE Katia 1995 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:07:15 967 Regional
77 LAINE Camille 1994 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 1:07:17 966 Regional
78 BRION Clara 1994 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:07:26 963 Regional
79 LEMONNIER Ophélie 1994 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 1:07:29 963 Regional
80 MAKKAOUI Yasmine 1994 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:07:34 961 Regional
81 RIBALS Marine 1994 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:07:52 956 Regional
82 APRUZZESE Charlotte 1994 YERRES NATATION FRA 1:07:62 953 Regional
83 POULAIN Mélanie 1995 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA 1:07:80 948 Regional
84 GAILLARD Gabrielle 1995 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 1:08:15 938
85 HERBIN Lou 1995 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:08:46 929
86 MANTOVANI Alice 1992 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:08:47 929 Departemental 50
87 D'EURVEILHER Léa 1994 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:08:67 923 Regional
88 ROUE Emilie 1994 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 1:08:69 923 Regional
89 ROUVE Lisa 1993 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:08:71 922 Departemental 50
90 PICARD Jennifer 1991 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 1:08:84 918 Departemental 50
91 BOUAROUR-TOLBA Inès 1994 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:09:09 911 Regional
92 BOURBON Charlène 1994 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:09:14 910 Departemental 50
93 BOLLMANN Laura 1989 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:09:48 900 Departemental 50
94 POUSSIN Aurélie 1994 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:09:53 899 Departemental 50
95 MARTIN Flavie 1994 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:09:75 893 Departemental 50
96 REAL Emma 1992 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:09:82 891 Departemental 50
97 ZGAJNAR Juliet 1993 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 1:10:14 882 Departemental 50
98 LEMONNIER Gaëlle 1994 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 1:10:42 874 Departemental 50
99 FABRE Morgane 1995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:10:55 871
100 CHAUFFETON Jeanne 1995 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 1:12:01 831 Departemental 50
101 SOBRINO Anaëlle 1995 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 1:12:56 816 Departemental 50
102 SCHULTZ Manon 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
103 DERVIEUX Zénaïde 1991 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA - Disq.
104 GASSER Marie 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PROUFF Faustine 1988 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:58:92 1219 National
2 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:00:78 1160 National
3 CHOLET Colette 1990 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:00:97 1153 Interregional
4 FOURTIER Angélique 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:01:23 1145 Interregional
5 CHICHEIL Diane 1992 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:01:91 1124 Interregional
6 BAUDIN Angélique 1991 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:02:19 1115 Interregional
7 MANCERON Claire 1994 ANTONY NATATION FRA 1:02:24 1114 National
8 SARFATI Judith 1994 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:03:77 1067 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROPERT Marie 1992 AS BONDY FRA 1:00:95 1154 National
2 BOQUET Roxane 1992 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:01:71 1130 National
3 DUFOUR Laëtitia 1993 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:02:27 1113 Interregional
4 PATRIE Nolwenn 1993 SO ROSNY FRA 1:02:47 1107 National
5 KREITTNER Marine 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:02:60 1103 Interregional
6 GASPARD Maud 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:03:12 1087 Interregional
7 VETTER Caroline 1991 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:03:26 1082 Interregional
8 BOUTANT Alice 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:04:00 1060 Interregional