Départementale
SAINT-LOUIS
Le Dimanche 14 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:50:59 | 1248 | |
2 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:54:45 | 1181 | |
3 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:54:48 | 1180 | |
4 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:56:65 | 1143 | |
5 | BOILEAU Roméo | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:32 | 1132 | |
6 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:59:42 | 1097 | |
7 | MILA Hugo | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:01:78 | 1058 | |
8 | BADRI Lorenzo | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:04:59 | 1013 | |
9 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:04:91 | 1008 | |
10 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:06:15 | 988 | |
11 | GILBERT Florian | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:06:30 | 986 | |
12 | HUBERT Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:06:41 | 984 | |
13 | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:08:15 | 957 | |
14 | LEFEBVRE Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:08:33 | 954 | |
15 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:11:65 | 904 | |
16 | DEMESY Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:12:15 | 896 | |
17 | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 2:12:87 | 886 | |
18 | HUG-DREYFUS Neal | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:13:51 | 876 | |
19 | SAVARY Fabien | 1987 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:15:66 | 845 | |
20 | OPANKOVIC Emin | 2001 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:16:15 | 838 | |
21 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:18:28 | 807 | |
22 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:20:97 | 769 | |
23 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:21:14 | 767 | |
24 | MAZE Arthur | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:21:45 | 763 | |
25 | WIOLAND Guillaume | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:23:69 | 732 | |
26 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:24:32 | 724 | |
27 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:24:37 | 723 | |
28 | ROBIN Mateo | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:25:25 | 711 | |
29 | KLOPP Jeff | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:25:42 | 709 | |
30 | VIAULT Samuel | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:25:72 | 705 | |
31 | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:25:98 | 701 | |
32 | SOTHER Axel | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:26:43 | 696 | |
33 | SIRUGUET Ghislain | 2003 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 2:26:63 | 693 | |
34 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:27:37 | 683 | |
35 | EBEL Esteban | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:29:18 | 660 | |
36 | RUOLT Matthieu | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:30:46 | 643 | |
37 | PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:33:09 | 611 | |
38 | HICKEL Julien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:34:46 | 594 | |
39 | HUSS Basile | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:35:34 | 583 | |
40 | ERTLE Martin | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:35:61 | 580 | |
41 | AIMEUR Romain | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:37:40 | 558 | |
42 | CANALE Eric | 1966 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:39:22 | 537 | |
43 | GSCHWEND Philipe | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:45:57 | 466 | |
44 | BOURSEUL Frederic | 1970 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:45:88 | 463 | |
45 | TAULEIGNE Mathias | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:54:40 | 376 | |
46 | DEROUET Inaki | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:56:41 | 357 | |
47 | HERZOG Maxime | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:57:18 | 349 | |
48 | RICHERT Mateo | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:01:04 | 314 | |
49 | MADMOUNE Adam | 2006 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 3:09:00 | 248 | |
50 | MENANTEAU Axel | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 3:11:25 | 230 | |
51 | BEAUDOIN Thomas | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 3:11:84 | 226 | |
52 | FREYBURGER Mael | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | CARRETTE Julien | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |