Départementale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 20 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:53 | 1038 | |
2 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:00 | 969 | |
3 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:21 | 963 | |
4 | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:07:69 | 922 | |
5 | PRIESTER Jules | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:08:63 | 897 | |
6 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:48 | 875 | |
7 | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:07 | 859 | |
8 | MOUSSAOUI Ilyas | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:11:76 | 816 | |
9 | VERZEAUX Antoine | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:13:12 | 782 | |
10 | OTT Benjamin | 1983 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:13:17 | 780 | |
11 | BONNEWITZ Andrei | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:34 | 752 | |
12 | REBHOLZ Thomas | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:14:68 | 743 | |
13 | SCHWARTZ Youri | 1988 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:94 | 737 | |
14 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:76 | 717 | |
15 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:16:37 | 703 | |
16 | ARRETZ RISTORI Damien | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:17:73 | 671 | |
17 | GEOFFROY Adam | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:17:93 | 667 | |
18 | MORIS Adrien | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:19:05 | 641 | |
19 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:20:27 | 614 | |
20 | FAURE Benoit | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:20:81 | 602 | |
21 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:23:41 | 547 | |
22 | DEILLER Maxime | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:23:57 | 543 | |
23 | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:23:64 | 542 | |
24 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:24:13 | 532 | |
25 | PFRIMMER Alexandre | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:25:07 | 513 | |
26 | SPITZER Swann | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:26:88 | 477 | |
27 | MAMANE Yan | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:59 | 463 | |
28 | EHRET Guillaume | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:27:96 | 456 | |
29 | KAHWACH Hamza | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:28:70 | 442 | |
30 | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:29:34 | 430 | |
31 | SCHNEIDER Hector | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:30:46 | 410 | |
32 | KRUCH Tom | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:31:59 | 390 | |
33 | MICHEL Victor | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:32:29 | 378 | |
34 | VERHILLE Arnaud | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:32:30 | 378 | |
35 | CHARLIER Noal | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:36:44 | 309 | |
36 | TILLIER Gaspard | 2007 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:38:80 | 274 | |
37 | ROQUEJOFRE Paul | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:40:76 | 246 | |
38 | LORBER Baptiste | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:41:25 | 239 | |
39 | WERNERT David | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:41:63 | 234 | |
40 | GUG-QUIRIN Julien | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:42:02 | 228 | |
41 | WEIL Yan | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:44:85 | 192 | |
42 | MOTA Hervé | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:46:44 | 173 | |
43 | HAMICHE Félix | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:46:48 | 172 | |
44 | BEYER Clement | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | ALTERMATT Yanis | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | BURGER Antoine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. |