Départementale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 20 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:41 | 0 | |
2 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:02 | 0 | |
3 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:93 | 0 | |
4 | REIBEL Matthias | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:42 | 0 | |
5 | KAYA Muhammed-Yasin | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:34:54 | 0 | |
6 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:02 | 0 | |
7 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:79 | 0 | |
8 | WERNERT David | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:47:67 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1115 | |
2 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1043 | |
3 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1008 | |
4 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:10 | 990 | |
5 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:72 | 956 | |
6 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:82 | 951 | |
7 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:18 | 931 | |
8 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:31:22 | 929 | |
9 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:19 | 878 | |
10 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:94 | 840 | |
11 | CAILLEAUD Joachim | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:33:21 | 826 | |
12 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:34:30 | 772 | |
13 | ZAEPFFEL Theophane | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:34:64 | 755 | |
14 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:35:39 | 720 | |
15 | KAYA Muhammed-Yasin | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:35:59 | 710 | |
16 | DURET Elio | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:36:22 | 681 | |
17 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:36:31 | 677 | |
18 | DISS Ilias | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:36:57 | 665 | |
19 | RISSER Luc | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:59 | 664 | |
20 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:67 | 661 | |
21 | VETTER Gaspard | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:21 | 637 | |
22 | ROSTOUCHER Florian | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:37:24 | 635 | |
23 | MARIE Basile | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:37:44 | 627 | |
24 | EHROHLT Vassily | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:78 | 612 | |
25 | ANGUENOT Lucas | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:18 | 595 | |
26 | MORGERE FARISSIER Yoan | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:38:21 | 593 | |
27 | QUIGNON Alexandre | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:38:24 | 592 | |
28 | ARTH Pierre | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:39:17 | 553 | |
29 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:39:28 | 549 | |
30 | BOHBOT Yarone | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:39:32 | 547 | |
31 | SCHOENENBERGER Florent | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:52 | 539 | |
32 | HIRLI Baptiste | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:49 | 500 | |
33 | CONENNA Livio | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:65 | 494 | |
34 | CABART Bastien | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:42:64 | 419 | |
35 | OURAMDANE Mayès | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:43:28 | 397 | |
36 | KALMBACH-FERREIRA Carlos | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:43:78 | 379 | |
37 | NICKERL Shayan | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:93 | 374 | |
38 | REYMANN Marin | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:44:03 | 371 | |
39 | FRAGA Diego | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:45:05 | 337 | |
40 | DENNY-HALLER Noah | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:45:37 | 327 | |
41 | CLIN Ethan | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:46:77 | 284 | |
42 | WERNERT David | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:47:07 | 275 | |
43 | KHALOUQ Anass | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:47:21 | 271 | |
44 | LANOIX Adam | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:47:58 | 261 | |
45 | KUHN Isaac | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:47:73 | 257 | |
46 | LANDES Anthony | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:47:94 | 251 | |
47 | HARUTYUNYAN Vervik | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:51:77 | 156 | |
48 | LAEUFFER Quentin | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:52:92 | 132 | |
49 | GENATIO Oscar | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:53:50 | 120 | |
50 | MOTA Hervé | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:54:50 | 102 | |
51 | REIBEL Axel | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | RODE Antoine | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | MOREAU Ivan | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |