Départementale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 20 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:31 | 0 | |
2 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:65 | 0 | |
3 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:22 | 0 | |
4 | LAIFA Adel | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:94 | 0 | |
5 | BEAUCAMP Tom | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:65 | 0 | |
6 | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:71 | 0 | |
7 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:08 | 0 | |
8 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:86 | 0 | |
9 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:06 | 0 | |
10 | EHROHLT Vassily | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:47 | 0 | |
11 | HIRLI Baptiste | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:58 | 0 | |
12 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:99 | 0 | |
13 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:19 | 0 | |
14 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:09 | 0 | |
15 | REYMANN Marin | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:27 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:24:82 | 1115 | |
2 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1075 | |
3 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1032 | |
4 | LAIFA Adel | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1003 | |
5 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:26:58 | 997 | |
6 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:01 | 969 | |
7 | MOREAU Ivan | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:36 | 946 | |
8 | KUHM Maxime | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:27:45 | 940 | |
9 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:27:66 | 927 | |
10 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:27:91 | 911 | |
11 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:27:96 | 908 | |
12 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:28:24 | 891 | |
13 | CAILLEAUD Joachim | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:28:32 | 886 | |
14 | REIBEL Axel | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:28:71 | 862 | |
15 | BEAUCAMP Tom | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:77 | 858 | |
16 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:28:87 | 852 | |
17 | DURET Elio | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:29:13 | 837 | |
18 | KUHM Alexandre | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:29:28 | 828 | |
19 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:29 | 827 | |
20 | MARTIN Baptiste | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:29:47 | 816 | |
21 | LEMOUSSU Thibaut | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:29:74 | 800 | |
22 | CRETON Cyriaque | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:85 | 794 | |
23 | BOURBIER Aymeric | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:75 | 742 | |
24 | MULLER Guillaume | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:15 | 720 | |
25 | EHROHLT Vassily | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:17 | 719 | |
26 | FAURE Benoit | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:23 | 715 | |
27 | GOGOLADZE Victor | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:27 | 713 | |
28 | ROSTOUCHER Florian | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:47 | 702 | |
29 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:57 | 697 | |
30 | LEIBREICH Alexis | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:32:04 | 671 | |
31 | VOLCK Florian | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:09 | 668 | |
32 | HIRLI Baptiste | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:23 | 661 | |
33 | RISSER Luc | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:26 | 659 | |
34 | SCHOENENBERGER Florent | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:28 | 658 | |
35 | QUIGNON Alexandre | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:35 | 655 | |
36 | DISS Ilias | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:46 | 649 | |
37 | FESSLER Romain | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:32:49 | 647 | |
38 | ARTH Pierre | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:32:56 | 643 | |
39 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:73 | 635 | |
40 | VETTER Gaspard | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:77 | 632 | |
41 | MORGERE FARISSIER Yoan | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:83 | 629 | |
42 | PLUMET Anthony | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:57 | 591 | |
43 | BOUZIDI Mohamed | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:14 | 563 | |
44 | KALMBACH-FERREIRA Carlos | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:35:64 | 492 | |
45 | NICKERL Shayan | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:75 | 486 | |
46 | REYMANN Marin | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:17 | 467 | |
47 | CLIN Ethan | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:36:24 | 464 | |
48 | CABART Bastien | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:36:37 | 459 | |
49 | DENNY-HALLER Noah | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:46 | 455 | |
50 | OURAMDANE Mayès | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:36:64 | 447 | |
51 | SADEK Rayane | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:36:99 | 431 | |
52 | FRAGA Diego | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:07 | 428 | |
53 | LANOIX Adam | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:62 | 405 | |
54 | LANDES Anthony | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:38:07 | 386 | |
55 | KHALOUQ Anass | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:39:63 | 325 | |
56 | LAEUFFER Quentin | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:39:69 | 323 | |
57 | KUHN Isaac | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:76 | 320 | |
58 | HARUTYUNYAN Vervik | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:40:66 | 288 | |
59 | PIAZZA Hugo | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:41:52 | 258 | |
60 | GENATIO Oscar | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:46:07 | 129 | |
61 | BEYER Clement | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. |