Départementale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 20 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:33:86 | 991 | |
2 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:34:96 | 976 | |
3 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:35:69 | 967 | |
4 | THEILMANN Oria | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:40:12 | 910 | |
5 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:41:25 | 896 | |
6 | SCHNEIDER Louise | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:42:02 | 886 | |
7 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:44:40 | 857 | |
8 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:44:56 | 855 | |
9 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:48:67 | 805 | |
10 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:49:38 | 797 | |
11 | SCANDELLA Claire | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:49:68 | 793 | |
12 | BORGA Justine | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:52:41 | 761 | |
13 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:54:25 | 740 | |
14 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:56:86 | 710 | |
15 | ZOUITANE Narjis | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:57:21 | 707 | |
16 | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:58:30 | 694 | |
17 | LEITAO Zoe | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:00:53 | 670 | |
18 | DESMAZIERES Carole | 1982 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:00:92 | 666 | |
19 | BAUMHAUER Elisa | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:02:21 | 652 | |
20 | BELZUNG Chloe | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:02:47 | 649 | |
21 | BREG Valentine | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:03:75 | 636 | |
22 | FIERUS Laura | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:04:80 | 625 | |
23 | LANG Gwendoline | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:05:49 | 617 | |
24 | KIEFFEL Ines | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:07:38 | 598 | |
25 | PHILIPPS Elsa | 2003 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:09:14 | 580 | |
26 | MONDET Emma | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:09:46 | 577 | |
27 | GRIES HUFFSCHMITT Claire | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:11:68 | 555 | |
28 | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:15:94 | 513 | |
29 | ATITSO Mathilde | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:18:13 | 493 | |
30 | SIMON Julie | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:19:99 | 476 | |
31 | PHILIPPS Cindy | 2006 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:20:03 | 475 | |
32 | CRIQUI Rose | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:24:57 | 435 | |
33 | HILLBRAND Cloé | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:26:30 | 420 | |
34 | KIEHL Maelle | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:28:67 | 399 | |
35 | JOUBAUD Manon | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:29:73 | 391 | |
36 | KOCHER Léa | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:35:99 | 340 | |
37 | FUCHS Garance | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:36:26 | 338 | |
38 | LUTTMANN Emilie | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:38:13 | 324 | |
39 | CURÉ Eloane | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:38:44 | 322 | |
40 | KOCHER Jade | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:50:52 | 237 | |
41 | NOLL Débora | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:52:71 | 223 | |
42 | WIRTZ Emilie | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |