Départementale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 20 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:31:41 | 997 | |
2 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:33:99 | 965 | |
3 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:34:11 | 963 | |
4 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:35:24 | 949 | |
5 | GOETZ Ilona | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:38:20 | 913 | |
6 | WEIDMANN Margaux | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:38:92 | 904 | |
7 | LUC-GRIGNON Pauline | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:40:12 | 890 | |
8 | SCANDELLA Claire | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:40:78 | 882 | |
9 | FLAVIER Juliette | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:41:20 | 877 | |
10 | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:41:63 | 871 | |
11 | NGO Amelie | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:43:21 | 853 | |
12 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:44:55 | 837 | |
13 | KAHWACH Roumayssa | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:46:82 | 811 | |
14 | MICHEL Anna | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:47:45 | 804 | |
15 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:48:51 | 791 | |
16 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:52:00 | 752 | |
17 | GENATIO Lilou | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:57:23 | 696 | |
18 | LEITAO Louna | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:58:73 | 680 | |
19 | FERREIRA Lisa | 2002 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:00:31 | 663 | |
20 | LANG Gwendoline | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:01:45 | 651 | |
21 | ALTHUSSER Amandine | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:03:81 | 627 | |
22 | BUECHER Julia | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:12:91 | 539 | |
23 | SADJI-BECKER Aby | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:12:95 | 538 | |
24 | BARDA Lucie | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:14:43 | 525 | |
25 | DEMANGEON Zoé | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:51:33 | 239 |