Départementale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 20 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:82 | 0 | |
2 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:32 | 0 | |
3 | NGO Amelie | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:70 | 0 | |
4 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:72 | 0 | |
5 | SARILLON Elia | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:89 | 0 | |
6 | LANG Gwendoline | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:40:47 | 0 | |
7 | SCHNEPP Florine | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:58:47 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:80 | 1088 | |
2 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:99 | 1078 | |
3 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:80 | 1034 | |
4 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:96 | 974 | |
5 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:53 | 945 | |
6 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:78 | 933 | |
7 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:88 | 928 | |
8 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:30 | 907 | |
9 | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:66 | 889 | |
10 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:17 | 864 | |
11 | SCHUHLER Lucie | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:86 | 831 | |
12 | SCHNEPF Victoria | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:94 | 827 | |
13 | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:41 | 805 | |
14 | FERREIRA Lisa | 2002 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:89 | 783 | |
15 | TIGHZA Ines | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:37:90 | 783 | |
16 | CILIC Léa | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:37:93 | 781 | |
17 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:38:17 | 770 | |
18 | GENATIO Lilou | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:38:73 | 745 | |
19 | SCHMITT Anna | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:83 | 741 | |
20 | MEHL Pauline | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:25 | 722 | |
21 | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:69 | 703 | |
22 | CHALOIN Clara | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:39:70 | 702 | |
23 | CRASSO Oriane | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:39:93 | 692 | |
24 | DADOUN Natacha | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:40:06 | 687 | |
25 | PLANSON Enza | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:40:26 | 678 | |
26 | SUSS Claire | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:90 | 651 | |
27 | ALTHUSSER Amandine | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:41:14 | 641 | |
28 | GEREL Fanny | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:21 | 638 | |
29 | BARDA Lucie | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:41:67 | 619 | |
30 | BILDSTEIN Elsa | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:06 | 603 | |
31 | SADJI-BECKER Aby | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:42:60 | 582 | |
32 | GHOMRASSENI Yasmine | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:42:67 | 579 | |
33 | FEHLMANN Maeva | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:43:18 | 559 | |
34 | JENNY Leane | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:44:59 | 506 | |
35 | ARNAUD Méline | 2007 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:44:89 | 495 | |
36 | RAOUZAIOU Artémis | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:45:02 | 490 | |
37 | LAPORTE Clemence | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:45:06 | 489 | |
38 | NAMDARIAN Shirin | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:45:46 | 474 | |
39 | ESTEVE Juliette | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:46:54 | 436 | |
40 | VIOT Marie | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:46:58 | 435 | |
41 | COCERA CAMACHO Irene | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:47:09 | 418 | |
42 | SQUILLACI Clara | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:49:05 | 355 | |
43 | RIEHL REDUREAU Pauline | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:49:31 | 347 | |
44 | CISS-MAJER Caroline-Khadija | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:49:70 | 335 | |
45 | MEHELHEL Mélissa | 2008 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:50:88 | 300 | |
46 | DEMANGEON Zoé | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:51:06 | 295 | |
47 | HARAN Eleanore | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:51:57 | 281 | |
48 | EL KASSIMI Amira | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:54:64 | 203 | |
49 | SCHNEPP Florine | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:56:72 | 157 | |
50 | FAULHABER Jade | 2008 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:03:38 | 50 | |
51 | STUTZ Nephelie | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | TINETTI Manon | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | HUFFLING Eloïse | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. |