Internationale
NETANYA
Du Mercredi 28 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:98 | 0 | |
2 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:09 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOKOWSKI Kacper | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:14 | 1246 | |
2 | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:16 | 1245 | |
3 | TRETYAKOV Nikita | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:23 | 1243 | |
4 | MARTIN Daniel-Cristian | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:78 | 1227 | |
5 | BOLLIN Thierry | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:81 | 1226 | |
6 | CECCON Thomas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:87 | 1224 | |
7 | PYLE Nicholas | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:16 | 1215 | |
8 | MURPHY Jahrel | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:16 | 1215 | |
9 | KAZMIERCZAK Kamil | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:40 | 1208 | |
10 | MCLAY Scott | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:45 | 1207 | |
11 | MCFADZEN James | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:60 | 1203 | |
12 | BOLANOS Panagiotis | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:76 | 1198 | |
13 | CERNEK Adam | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:89 | 1194 | |
14 | LELLE Armin-Evert | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1190 | |
15 | ELMGREEN Andreas-Kaas | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:03 | 1190 | |
16 | SEELIGER Bjoern | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:13 | 1187 | |
17 | LUDVIK Tomas | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:41 | 1179 | |
18 | FERS Anze | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:56 | 1175 | |
19 | LAITAROVSKY Michael | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1174 | |
20 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:69 | 1171 | |
21 | MARTOS BACARIZO Manuel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:70 | 1171 | |
22 | GERCHIK David | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:79 | 1168 | |
23 | ACIN Nikola | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:96 | 1163 | |
24 | RAMOS FERNANDEZ Alex | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:98 | 1163 | |
25 | CATTABRIGA Matteo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:99 | 1162 | |
26 | JUOZELSKIS Rokas | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:01 | 1162 | |
27 | MARTINKENAS Paulius | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:20 | 1156 | |
28 | MOSIC Alen | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:59 | 1145 | |
29 | TAVROVSKY Boris | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:86 | 1137 | |
30 | BUCHER Simon | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:18 | 1128 | |
31 | SEN Yagizhan | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:54 | 1118 | |
32 | WAREING Thomas | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:84 | 1054 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOKOWSKI Kacper | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:60 | 1262 | |
2 | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:69 | 1259 | |
3 | BOLLIN Thierry | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:92 | 1252 | |
4 | KAZMIERCZAK Kamil | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:94 | 1251 | |
5 | CECCON Thomas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:05 | 1248 | |
6 | TRETYAKOV Nikita | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:36 | 1239 | |
7 | PYLE Nicholas | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:48 | 1235 | |
8 | MARTIN Daniel-Cristian | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:53 | 1234 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:03 | 1249 | |
2 | MARTIN Daniel-Cristian | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:37 | 1239 | |
3 | CECCON Thomas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:47 | 1236 | |
4 | PYLE Nicholas | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:80 | 1226 | |
5 | BOLANOS Panagiotis | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:82 | 1225 | |
6 | LELLE Armin-Evert | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:50 | 1205 | |
7 | SEELIGER Bjoern | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:69 | 1200 | |
8 | FERS Anze | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:24 | 1184 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOKOWSKI Kacper | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:99 | 1250 | |
2 | KAZMIERCZAK Kamil | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:27 | 1242 | |
3 | TRETYAKOV Nikita | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:54 | 1234 | |
4 | BOLLIN Thierry | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:61 | 1232 | |
5 | MURPHY Jahrel | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:90 | 1223 | |
6 | ELMGREEN Andreas-Kaas | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:80 | 1197 | |
7 | CERNEK Adam | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1182 | |
8 | LUDVIK Tomas | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:10 | 1159 |