Internationale
NETANYA
Du Mercredi 28 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EGOROVA Polina | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:60 | 1266 | |
2 | AVDEEVA Anastasia | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:34 | 1255 | |
3 | VASKINA Daria | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:86 | 1248 | |
4 | GARCIA KIRICHENKO C | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:95 | 1246 | |
5 | ILYES Laura-Vanda | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:07 | 1245 | |
6 | OURA Vilma | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:55 | 1238 | |
7 | RAMATELLI Giulia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:00 | 1232 | |
8 | DOBOS Dorottya | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:14 | 1230 | |
9 | SALCUTAN Tatiana | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:86 | 1219 | |
10 | KOLESNYKOVA Maryna | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:95 | 1218 | |
11 | PRADES RODRIGUEZ A Feng | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:17 | 1215 | |
12 | WELLINGS Rachel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:37 | 1212 | |
13 | GARROTE MENDEZ Patricia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:49 | 1211 | |
14 | SHKURDAI Anastasiya | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:57 | 1209 | |
15 | BOSELEY Lily | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:81 | 1206 | |
16 | OLEM Veronika | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:17 | 1201 | |
17 | BIANCHI Alessia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:74 | 1193 | |
18 | KOLUCH Julia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:90 | 1191 | |
19 | TUERKMENOGLU Elcin | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:91 | 1191 | |
20 | SOUTHWARD Ellinor | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:09 | 1188 | |
21 | ESPINOSA PATILLA Claudia | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:17 | 1187 | |
22 | ROSVALL Hanna | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:60 | 1181 | |
23 | LOEYNING Ingeborg-V | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:35 | 1171 | |
24 | GRABOWSKI Lena | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:07 | 1161 | |
25 | BARZELAY Aviv | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:14 | 1160 | |
26 | SYLVEST Sara | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:48 | 1155 | |
27 | FRESIA Francesca | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:55 | 1154 | |
28 | ANDRASEK Martina | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:60 | 1154 | |
29 | BAIKOVA Arina | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:20:35 | 1143 | |
30 | AZEVEDO Rafaela-Gomes | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:21:80 | 1124 | |
31 | LOUKAREA Stayroula | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:21:99 | 1121 | |
32 | SMITS Jade | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:22:20 | 1118 | |
33 | KRVSTEVSKA Mia | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:49 | 1087 | |
34 | REID Rebecca | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:25:67 | 1072 | |
35 | PENTTI Mia | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:27:62 | 1046 | |
36 | GROENVALL Fanny | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:28:26 | 1038 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EGOROVA Polina | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:08:97 | 1304 | |
2 | AVDEEVA Anastasia | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:09:91 | 1290 | |
3 | SALCUTAN Tatiana | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:12 | 1287 | |
4 | KOLESNYKOVA Maryna | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:02 | 1260 | |
5 | OURA Vilma | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:87 | 1248 | |
6 | RAMATELLI Giulia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:21 | 1243 | |
7 | GARCIA KIRICHENKO C | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:97 | 1232 | |
8 | ILYES Laura-Vanda | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:29 | 1227 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVDEEVA Anastasia | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:30 | 1284 | |
2 | SALCUTAN Tatiana | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:96 | 1261 | |
3 | ILYES Laura-Vanda | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:90 | 1247 | |
4 | RAMATELLI Giulia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:73 | 1235 | |
5 | SHKURDAI Anastasiya | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:99 | 1203 | |
6 | OLEM Veronika | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:19 | 1201 | |
7 | KOLUCH Julia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:30 | 1199 | |
8 | PRADES RODRIGUEZ A Feng | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:59 | 1195 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EGOROVA Polina | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:09:92 | 1290 | |
2 | GARCIA KIRICHENKO C | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:26 | 1242 | |
3 | OURA Vilma | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:43 | 1240 | |
4 | KOLESNYKOVA Maryna | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:66 | 1236 | |
5 | WELLINGS Rachel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:78 | 1235 | |
6 | DOBOS Dorottya | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:17 | 1229 | |
7 | BIANCHI Alessia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:89 | 1219 | |
8 | BOSELEY Lily | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:00 | 1217 |