Championnats d'Europe Juniors

Internationale

HELSINKI

Du Mercredi 04 Juillet 2018 au Dimanche 08 Juillet 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ZHIGALOV Aleksandr 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:14:58 1246
2 KALUSOWSKI Jan 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:14:73 1244
3 CORBEAU Caspar-James 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:15:18 1238
4 FUSCO Alessandro 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:15:30 1237
5 MARC Antoine 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:15:59 1233
6 MOZE Matija 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:15:93 1228
7 THOMOGLOU Savvas 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:16:01 1227
8 BUTLER Gregory 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:16:01 1227
9 BOHM Sebestyen 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:17:29 1210
10 BIDARD Clément 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:17:71 1204
11 PERSSON Gustav 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:17:84 1202
12 MATZERATH Lucas 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:18:15 1198
13 KLOSINSKI Alan 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:18:36 1195
14 SIMOES Rafael-Gomes 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:18:45 1194
15 GRINDHEIM Andre-Klippenb 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:18:46 1194
16 HOLUBNYCHYI Maksym 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:18:47 1194
17 SILINS Janis-Vitauts 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:18:77 1190
18 POLONSKY Ron 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:19:24 1183
19 ZORZANO JOVER Javier 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:19:65 1178
20 DUBAS Mateusz 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:19:72 1177
21 ZAYTSEV Danil 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:19:73 1177
22 NIINE Joonas 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:19:81 1176
23 ASPOUGALIS Arkadios-geor 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:19:86 1175
24 BAYER Moritz 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:20:17 1171
25 RAJKOVIC Antonio 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:20:71 1164
26 NIKOLOV Svetlozar 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:20:72 1164
27 DEMIR Demirkan 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:20:88 1161
28 KAHL Linus 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:21:22 1157
29 LISAUSKAS Mantas 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:21:26 1156
30 BABLAKOV Zdravko 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:22:18 1144
31 RUEEGG Sinan 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:22:54 1140
32 NURMI Erik 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:22:75 1137
33 SAPCANIN Amar 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:22:87 1135
34 BRATANOV Kaloyan-D 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:22:94 1134
35 SILVA Jorge-Jesus 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:23:64 1125
36 SEIDEL Maxwell-Enrico 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:24:84 1109
37 TRYGVASON Rokur 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:25:45 1102
38 ISRAFILOV Vali 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:25:92 1096
39 ELOMAA Lauri 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:26:70 1086
40 GAJDOS David 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:26:87 1083
41 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Yann 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:26:89 1083
42 CASADEI Giacomo 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:27:56 1075
43 SOVTSA Mark 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:27:93 1070
44 KHACHATRYAN Levon 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:28:34 1065
45 LAITALA Eerikki 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:28:60 1061
46 KHONDKARYAN Shahen 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:30:22 1041
47 JACOBSEN Rani 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:34:49 988

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ZHIGALOV Aleksandr 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:12:47 1276
2 KALUSOWSKI Jan 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:13:45 1262
3 CORBEAU Caspar-James 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:14:13 1253
4 MARC Antoine 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:14:22 1251
5 FUSCO Alessandro 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:14:32 1250
6 MOZE Matija 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:15:42 1235
7 THOMOGLOU Savvas 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:15:64 1232
8 BIDARD Clément 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:21:49 1153

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FUSCO Alessandro 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:12:47 1276
2 KALUSOWSKI Jan 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:13:74 1258
3 BIDARD Clément 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:15:46 1234
4 MOZE Matija 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:15:50 1234
5 BUTLER Gregory 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:15:75 1230
6 MATZERATH Lucas 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:16:52 1220
7 SIMOES Rafael-Gomes 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:18:21 1197
8 HOLUBNYCHYI Maksym 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:19:15 1184

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ZHIGALOV Aleksandr 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:13:46 1262
2 MARC Antoine 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:14:49 1248
3 CORBEAU Caspar-James 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:14:60 1246
4 THOMOGLOU Savvas 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:14:95 1241
5 BOHM Sebestyen 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:16:35 1222
6 GRINDHEIM Andre-Klippenb 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:17:04 1213
7 PERSSON Gustav 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:17:21 1211
8 KLOSINSKI Alan 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:18:99 1187