Internationale
HELSINKI
Du Mercredi 04 Juillet 2018 au Dimanche 08 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Daniel-Cristian | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:59:76 | 1242 | |
2 | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:59:96 | 1239 | |
3 | MARTOS BACARIZO Manuel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:00:81 | 1227 | |
4 | FOFANOV Maksim | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:53 | 1216 | |
5 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:66 | 1214 | |
6 | ZOMBORI Gabor | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:14 | 1207 | |
7 | BOLANOS Panagiotis | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:32 | 1204 | |
8 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:33 | 1204 | |
9 | PAVLIDI Arijus | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:50 | 1202 | |
10 | CECCON Thomas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:60 | 1200 | |
11 | BALCERAK Jakub | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:84 | 1197 | |
12 | SZABO Balint | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:92 | 1196 | |
13 | TISZAI Andras | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:00 | 1195 | |
14 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:08 | 1193 | |
15 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:10 | 1193 | |
16 | LAMBERTI Michele | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:13 | 1193 | |
17 | CEJKA Jan | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:15 | 1192 | |
18 | MLYNARCZYK Karol | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:63 | 1186 | |
19 | KHOTYNETSKYI Marko | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:74 | 1184 | |
20 | GARCIA SAIZ Nicolas | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:81 | 1183 | |
21 | PYLE Nicholas | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:04:27 | 1176 | |
22 | ZUEV Nikolai | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:04:53 | 1173 | |
23 | TAUTKUS Alanas | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:04:92 | 1167 | |
24 | GROENHART Jari | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:24 | 1162 | |
25 | DUEGEN Meliksah | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:37 | 1161 | |
26 | GREGUSSEN Andre | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:05:39 | 1160 | |
27 | TSUREV Georgi | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:06:20 | 1149 | |
28 | KEMPF Fabian-Joel | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:06:22 | 1148 | |
29 | MAIORCHYK Uladzislau | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:06:36 | 1146 | |
30 | MICIUL Michal | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:06:88 | 1139 | |
31 | KREMLYAKOV Vladyslav | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:07:43 | 1131 | |
32 | KALLSTROEM Roni | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:08:35 | 1118 | |
33 | FABIANI Remi | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:08:63 | 1114 | |
34 | KARLSSON Niki | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:08:77 | 1113 | |
35 | STROEBEK Lucas-Bruun | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:09:41 | 1104 | |
36 | KRMINAC Aleksa | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:57 | 1088 | |
37 | FEN Herman | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:58 | 1087 | |
38 | UNALMIS Bora | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:18 | 1079 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:55:83 | 1301 | |
2 | MARTIN Daniel-Cristian | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:58:37 | 1263 | |
3 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:59:23 | 1250 | |
4 | ZOMBORI Gabor | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:59:87 | 1240 | |
5 | MARTOS BACARIZO Manuel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:00:94 | 1225 | |
6 | LAMBERTI Michele | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:30 | 1219 | |
7 | FOFANOV Maksim | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:21 | 1206 | |
8 | CEJKA Jan | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:04:77 | 1169 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:59:66 | 1243 | |
2 | ZOMBORI Gabor | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:00:82 | 1226 | |
3 | LAMBERTI Michele | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:06 | 1223 | |
4 | FOFANOV Maksim | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:20 | 1221 | |
5 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:71 | 1213 | |
6 | SZABO Balint | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:31 | 1205 | |
7 | CECCON Thomas | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:04:45 | 1174 | |
8 | MLYNARCZYK Karol | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:08:52 | 1116 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Daniel-Cristian | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:59:67 | 1243 | |
2 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:00:02 | 1238 | |
3 | MARTOS BACARIZO Manuel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:10 | 1222 | |
4 | CEJKA Jan | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:01:44 | 1217 | |
5 | PAVLIDI Arijus | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:39 | 1203 | |
6 | BALCERAK Jakub | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:42 | 1203 | |
7 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:64 | 1200 | |
8 | BOLANOS Panagiotis | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:03:03 | 1194 |