Championnats d'Europe Juniors

Internationale

HELSINKI

Du Mercredi 04 Juillet 2018 au Dimanche 08 Juillet 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARTIN Daniel-Cristian 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:59:76 1242
2 KOLESNIKOV Kliment 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:59:96 1239
3 MARTOS BACARIZO Manuel 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:00:81 1227
4 FOFANOV Maksim 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:53 1216
5 MITYUKOV Roman 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:66 1214
6 ZOMBORI Gabor 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:14 1207
7 BOLANOS Panagiotis 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:32 1204
8 MUSART Adrien 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:33 1204
9 PAVLIDI Arijus 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:50 1202
10 CECCON Thomas 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:60 1200
11 BALCERAK Jakub 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:84 1197
12 SZABO Balint 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:92 1196
13 TISZAI Andras 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:03:00 1195
14 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:03:08 1193
15 TOMAC Mewen 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:03:10 1193
16 LAMBERTI Michele 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:03:13 1193
17 CEJKA Jan 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:03:15 1192
18 MLYNARCZYK Karol 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:03:63 1186
19 KHOTYNETSKYI Marko 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:03:74 1184
20 GARCIA SAIZ Nicolas 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:03:81 1183
21 PYLE Nicholas 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:04:27 1176
22 ZUEV Nikolai 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:04:53 1173
23 TAUTKUS Alanas 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:04:92 1167
24 GROENHART Jari 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:05:24 1162
25 DUEGEN Meliksah 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:05:37 1161
26 GREGUSSEN Andre 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:05:39 1160
27 TSUREV Georgi 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:06:20 1149
28 KEMPF Fabian-Joel 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:06:22 1148
29 MAIORCHYK Uladzislau 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:06:36 1146
30 MICIUL Michal 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:06:88 1139
31 KREMLYAKOV Vladyslav 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:07:43 1131
32 KALLSTROEM Roni 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:08:35 1118
33 FABIANI Remi 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:08:63 1114
34 KARLSSON Niki 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:08:77 1113
35 STROEBEK Lucas-Bruun 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:09:41 1104
36 KRMINAC Aleksa 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:10:57 1088
37 FEN Herman 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:10:58 1087
38 UNALMIS Bora 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:11:18 1079

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KOLESNIKOV Kliment 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:55:83 1301
2 MARTIN Daniel-Cristian 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:58:37 1263
3 MITYUKOV Roman 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:59:23 1250
4 ZOMBORI Gabor 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:59:87 1240
5 MARTOS BACARIZO Manuel 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:00:94 1225
6 LAMBERTI Michele 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:30 1219
7 FOFANOV Maksim 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:21 1206
8 CEJKA Jan 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:04:77 1169

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KOLESNIKOV Kliment 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:59:66 1243
2 ZOMBORI Gabor 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:00:82 1226
3 LAMBERTI Michele 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:06 1223
4 FOFANOV Maksim 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:20 1221
5 MUSART Adrien 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:71 1213
6 SZABO Balint 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:31 1205
7 CECCON Thomas 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:04:45 1174
8 MLYNARCZYK Karol 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:08:52 1116

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARTIN Daniel-Cristian 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:59:67 1243
2 MITYUKOV Roman 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:00:02 1238
3 MARTOS BACARIZO Manuel 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:10 1222
4 CEJKA Jan 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:01:44 1217
5 PAVLIDI Arijus 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:39 1203
6 BALCERAK Jakub 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:42 1203
7 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:02:64 1200
8 BOLANOS Panagiotis 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:03:03 1194