Championnats d'Europe Juniors

Internationale

HELSINKI

Du Mercredi 04 Juillet 2018 au Dimanche 08 Juillet 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:56:30 0
2 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:56:41 0
3 TOMAC Mewen 2001 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:57:19 0

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARTIN Daniel-Cristian 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:54:23 1273
2 KOLESNIKOV Kliment 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:54:58 1262
3 BOLLIN Thierry-Frederic 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:55:20 1244
4 MILAK Kristof 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:55:25 1242
5 PYLE Nicholas 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:55:45 1236
6 MITYUKOV Roman 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:55:47 1236
7 TOMAC Mewen 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:55:67 1230
8 CECCON Thomas 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:55:69 1229
9 ZOMBORI Gabor 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:55:74 1228
10 LAMBERTI Michele 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:55:78 1227
11 SCHAEFFNER Michael 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:55:96 1221
12 BOLANOS Panagiotis 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:56:19 1215
13 CEJKA Jan 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:56:38 1209
14 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:56:52 1205
15 MLYNARCZYK Karol 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:56:64 1201
16 TAUTKUS Alanas 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:56:67 1200
17 ZUEV Nikolai 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:56:68 1200
18 FOFANOV Maksim 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:56:86 1195
19 MARTOS BACARIZO Manuel 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:57:01 1191
20 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:57:01 1191
21 PAVLIDI Arijus 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:57:13 1187
22 BALCERAK Jakub 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:57:14 1187
23 BETTEN Jelle 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:57:22 1185
24 STUPIN Maksim 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:57:24 1184
25 DUMITRACHE Gabriel-ioan 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:57:42 1179
26 SZABO Balint 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:57:50 1176
27 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:57:61 1173
28 GARCIA SAIZ Nicolas 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:57:63 1173
29 KHOTYNETSKYI Marko 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:57:65 1172
30 KALLSTROEM Roni 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:57:66 1172
31 SATIR Mert-Ali 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:57:88 1165
32 MAIORCHYK Uladzislau 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:58:05 1161
33 TISZAI Andras 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:58:20 1156
34 KEMPF Fabian-Joel 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:58:30 1153
35 JOHNSTON Patrick 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:58:38 1151
36 MIGLBAUER Marvin 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:58:51 1147
37 DUEGEN Meliksah 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:58:60 1145
38 FEN Herman 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:58:81 1139
39 GREGUSSEN Andre 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:58:82 1139
40 KARLSSON Niki 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:58:89 1137
41 RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:59:00 1134
42 KREMLYAKOV Vladyslav 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:59:00 1134
43 AHTIAINEN Alex 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:59:17 1129
44 FABIANI Remi 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:59:22 1127
45 BRAENNKAERR Ronny 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:59:34 1124
46 MICIUL Michal 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:59:39 1122
47 STROEBEK Lucas-Bruun 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:59:46 1121
48 DITTRICH Moritz 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:59:57 1117
49 TSUREV Georgi 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:59:59 1117
50 PETKOVIC Andrija 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:59:87 1109
51 TKALCEVIC Luka 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:59:89 1108
52 KRMINAC Aleksa 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:59:95 1107
53 SAYEVICH Danila 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:00:37 1095

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARTIN Daniel-Cristian 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:53:52 1294
2 KOLESNIKOV Kliment 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:53:52 1294
3 PYLE Nicholas 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:54:69 1259
4 MILAK Kristof 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:54:70 1259
5 CECCON Thomas 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:54:73 1258
6 MITYUKOV Roman 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:54:75 1257
7 ZOMBORI Gabor 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:55:30 1241
8 BOLLIN Thierry-Frederic 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:55:68 1230

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KOLESNIKOV Kliment 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:53:99 1280
2 MILAK Kristof 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:54:67 1260
3 CECCON Thomas 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:54:72 1258
4 MITYUKOV Roman 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:55:40 1238
5 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:55:89 1223
6 BOLANOS Panagiotis 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:55:99 1220
7 LAMBERTI Michele 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:56:10 1217
8 TAUTKUS Alanas 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:57:69 1171

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARTIN Daniel-Cristian 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:54:30 1271
2 PYLE Nicholas 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:54:74 1257
3 BOLLIN Thierry-Frederic 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:55:21 1243
4 ZOMBORI Gabor 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:55:69 1229
5 CEJKA Jan 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:55:81 1226
6 TOMAC Mewen 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:56:19 1215
7 SCHAEFFNER Michael 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:56:32 1211
8 MLYNARCZYK Karol 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:56:73 1199