Championnats d'Europe Juniors

Internationale

HELSINKI

Du Mercredi 04 Juillet 2018 au Dimanche 08 Juillet 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KOLESNIKOV Kliment 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:24:98 1292
2 PYLE Nicholas 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:33 1270
3 SCHAEFFNER Michael 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:54 1257
4 CECCON Thomas 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:64 1251
5 BOLLIN Thierry-Frederic 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:72 1246
6 SEELIGER Bjoern 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:74 1245
7 SIMONS Kenzo 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:87 1237
8 PAVLOV Egor 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:99 1229
9 ZOMBORI Gabor 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:15 1220
10 LAMBERTI Michele 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:16 1219
11 CEJKA Jan 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:17 1218
12 MLYNARCZYK Karol 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:26 1213
13 MUSART Adrien 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:28 1212
14 TOMAC Mewen 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:32 1209
15 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:37 1206
16 MIGLBAUER Marvin 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:38 1206
17 RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:44 1202
18 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:46 1201
19 SLOWIK Rafal 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:49 1199
20 BOLANOS Panagiotis 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:57 1194
21 FOFANOV Maksim 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:61 1192
22 TAUTKUS Alanas 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:62 1191
23 BILAS Stergios-marios 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:72 1185
24 SAYEVICH Danila 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:74 1184
25 KALLSTROEM Roni 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:81 1180
26 HIMER Krisztofer 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:81 1180
27 STUPIN Maksim 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:83 1178
28 TKALCEVIC Luka 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:87 1176
29 MAIORCHYK Uladzislau 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:88 1175
30 BALCERAK Jakub 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:89 1175
31 KARLSSON Niki 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:90 1174
32 SATIR Mert-Ali 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:91 1174
33 DUMITRACHE Gabriel-ioan 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:92 1173
34 PERON Francesco 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:95 1171
35 PAVLIDI Arijus 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:27:05 1165
36 SZABO Balint 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:27:06 1165
37 PETKOVIC Andrija 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:27:07 1164
38 BRAENNKAERR Ronny 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:27:23 1154
39 TISZAI Andras 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:27:34 1148
40 KREMLYAKOV Vladyslav 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:27:39 1145
41 DITTRICH Moritz 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:27:39 1145
42 KEMPF Fabian-Joel 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:27:48 1140
43 DUEGEN Meliksah 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:27:49 1139
44 GREGUSSEN Andre 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:27:51 1138
45 AHTIAINEN Alex 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:27:68 1128
46 ELOMAA Lauri 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:27:78 1122
47 KRMINAC Aleksa 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:27:78 1122
48 FEN Herman 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:27:79 1121
49 TSUREV Georgi 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:28:11 1103
50 PELEGRINA CUEN Patrick 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:28:43 1084
51 TAMAGNINI Raffaele 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:29:83 1005

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KOLESNIKOV Kliment 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:24:52 1321
2 SCHAEFFNER Michael 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:23 1277
3 BOLLIN Thierry-Frederic 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:35 1269
4 PYLE Nicholas 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:38 1267
5 SEELIGER Bjoern 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:45 1263
6 CECCON Thomas 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:45 1263
7 SIMONS Kenzo 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:72 1246
8 CEJKA Jan 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:82 1240

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PYLE Nicholas 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:50 1260
2 SEELIGER Bjoern 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:58 1255
3 CECCON Thomas 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:71 1247
4 LAMBERTI Michele 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:11 1222
5 MLYNARCZYK Karol 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:24 1214
6 TOMAC Mewen 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:46 1201
7 RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:52 1197
8 PAVLOV Egor 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:58 1193

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KOLESNIKOV Kliment 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:24:77 1306
2 BOLLIN Thierry-Frederic 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:28 1273
3 SCHAEFFNER Michael 2000 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:31 1272
4 SIMONS Kenzo 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:65 1250
5 CEJKA Jan 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:25:84 1239
6 MUSART Adrien 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:30 1210
7 MIGLBAUER Marvin 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:31 1210
8 ZOMBORI Gabor 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:26:85 1177