Championnats d'Europe Juniors

Internationale

HELSINKI

Du Mercredi 04 Juillet 2018 au Dimanche 08 Juillet 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROBERTSON Katie 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:08:89 1280
2 COYNE Niamh 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:09:14 1274
3 MAKAROVA Anastasia-R 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:09:25 1271
4 TETEREVKOVA Kotryna 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:09:51 1265
5 BRUNZELL Hannah 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:09:54 1264
6 BELONOGOFF Tatiana 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:09:58 1263
7 ELENDT Anna 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:09:67 1261
8 CHEKHOVSKIKH Alena 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:09:81 1257
9 SOZONOVA Viktoriia 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:13 1249
10 EVANS Angharad 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:16 1249
11 VERMEIREN Fleur 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:30 1245
12 KRUSE Josephine 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:39 1243
13 STEPANKOVA Lydie 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:44 1242
14 BEKESI Eszter 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:46 1241
15 VAZQUEZ RUIZ Alba 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:70 1236
16 CELIK Tina 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:81 1233
17 KURDI Zsofia 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:91 1230
18 TURCHINA Olga 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:92 1230
19 BLOMSTERBERG Thea 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:98 1229
20 HUSZAR Ingrid 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:11:00 1228
21 GUTTMANN Elena 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:11:03 1227
22 BOOKER Lily 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:11:11 1226
23 LAHTINEN Laura 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:11:21 1223
24 MALLET Camille 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:11:29 1221
25 OZKAN Hazal 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:11:31 1221
26 SISOJEVA Arina 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:11:33 1220
27 MANSSON Julia 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:11:35 1220
28 LAHRACH SANCHEZ Sara 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:11:38 1219
29 BASSO-BERT Clara 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:11:44 1218
30 KUMMEN Eva 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:11:58 1214
31 VECSEI Reka 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:11:66 1212
32 GROSSE Malin 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:11:74 1210
33 RYBAK-ANDERSEN Clara 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:11:96 1205
34 METZ Rosey-Aenne 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:12:16 1200
35 SCHIMMEL Hilja 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:12:21 1199
36 MEMO Letizia 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:12:27 1198
37 CULINA Nika 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:12:49 1192
38 ONIEVA HENRICH Elena 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:12:50 1192
39 GASPARD Florine 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:12:64 1189
40 SERTLER Melike 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:12:79 1185
41 ZUBINA Yuliya 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:12:80 1185
42 PASUKAN Emina 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:12:86 1183
43 TADIC Tina 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:12:93 1182
44 MURTO Anniina 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:13:21 1175
45 ZABORSKA Miroslava 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:13:32 1172
46 MCGONIGLE Alexandra 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:13:51 1168
47 STANISAVLJEVIC Nina 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:13:55 1167
48 LUOTO Rebekka 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:13:85 1160
49 ILTER Ilgin 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:13:95 1158
50 CAVERO Beatrice 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:14:02 1156
51 MUELLER Marianne 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:14:13 1153
52 FOGH Laura 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:14:38 1147
53 AKBABA Elif-Esin 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:15:70 1117
54 BUKVIC Dorotea 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:15:77 1115
55 BLAZEVIC Ana 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:17:21 1082
56 TRYGVADOTTIR Rebekka 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:18:29 1057

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TETEREVKOVA Kotryna 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:08:03 1302
2 MAKAROVA Anastasia-R 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:08:46 1291
3 ELENDT Anna 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:08:68 1285
4 COYNE Niamh 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:08:73 1284
5 ROBERTSON Katie 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:08:74 1284
6 BELONOGOFF Tatiana 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:08:81 1282
7 CHEKHOVSKIKH Alena 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:09:26 1271
8 BRUNZELL Hannah 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:09:70 1260

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COYNE Niamh 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:08:56 1288
2 TETEREVKOVA Kotryna 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:08:59 1288
3 CHEKHOVSKIKH Alena 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:09:09 1275
4 BELONOGOFF Tatiana 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:09:40 1267
5 BEKESI Eszter 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:07 1251
6 CELIK Tina 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:15 1249
7 KRUSE Josephine 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:60 1238
8 BLOMSTERBERG Thea 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:11:09 1226

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAKAROVA Anastasia-R 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:08:46 1291
2 ROBERTSON Katie 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:08:74 1284
3 ELENDT Anna 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:08:85 1281
4 BRUNZELL Hannah 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:09:76 1259
5 VAZQUEZ RUIZ Alba 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:09:98 1253
6 STEPANKOVA Lydie 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:07 1251
7 VERMEIREN Fleur 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:71 1235
8 KURDI Zsofia 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:11:52 1216