Régionale
METZ
Du Vendredi 22 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAHWACH Roumayssa | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:17 | 952 | |
2 | NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea | 2005 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:39 | 939 | |
3 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:06 | 901 | |
4 | MOREL Norah | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:36 | 884 | |
5 | KENNEL Lea | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:47 | 878 | |
6 | LARUE Elisa | 2005 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:34:43 | 825 | |
7 | KADA Célia | 2005 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:47 | 823 | |
8 | RAYMOND Charlotte | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:34:49 | 821 | |
9 | SCHNEPF Victoria | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:65 | 813 | |
10 | YALCIN Selin | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:34:92 | 798 | |
11 | FERRY Cécile | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:93 | 798 | |
12 | GERHAHER Alyssa | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:34:94 | 797 | |
13 | MANTI Oriana | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:08 | 790 | |
14 | COCERA CAMACHO Celia | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:35:14 | 787 | |
15 | BERTRAND Emma | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:67 | 759 | |
16 | ZOUITANE Narjis | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:75 | 754 | |
17 | SCANDELLA Claire | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:75 | 754 | |
18 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:75 | 754 | |
19 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:35:83 | 750 | |
20 | CRISTINA Emma | 2005 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:36:04 | 739 | |
21 | DELEUSE Zoe | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:11 | 736 | |
22 | HAUSSER Selena | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:36:38 | 722 | |
23 | BODAS Vicky | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:36:42 | 720 | |
24 | JANSON-ALIBELLI Liv-Emma | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:36:44 | 719 | |
25 | SOFFIO Mara | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:53 | 714 | |
26 | DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA Lucy | 2005 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:69 | 706 | |
27 | THIBULT Leonie | 2007 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:36:70 | 706 | |
28 | DISCONTIGNY Aglae | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:36:81 | 700 | |
29 | MAC DOUGALL Maéva | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:36:90 | 696 | |
30 | MAETZ Clothilde | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:36:91 | 695 | |
31 | GODBILLON Clémentine | 2005 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:05 | 688 | |
32 | WAGNER Eloïse | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:37:24 | 679 | |
33 | PAOLETTI Alizee | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:37:34 | 674 | |
34 | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:37 | 673 | |
35 | OUDART Lorine | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:37:46 | 668 | |
36 | FAUCHEUX Amélie | 2005 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:99 | 642 | |
37 | KOESTNER Claire | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:38:02 | 641 | |
38 | ROUGETET Marie | 2006 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 0:38:04 | 640 | |
39 | PADOU Elisa | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:38:13 | 636 | |
40 | FERRY Jade | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:38:26 | 630 | |
41 | CLASADONTE Carla | 2005 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:38:29 | 628 | |
42 | GEOFFROY Emmy | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:45 | 621 | |
43 | RENAUD Clara | 2005 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:38:54 | 616 | |
44 | REEBER Audrey | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:38:60 | 613 | |
45 | YIGIT Ezgi | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:38:60 | 613 | |
46 | MEYER Alicia | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:38:91 | 599 | |
47 | BONNA Nina | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:96 | 597 | |
48 | BAYRAK Azra | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:39:07 | 592 | |
49 | HELM Nora | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:09 | 591 | |
50 | THIEBAULT Manon | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:39:29 | 582 | |
51 | DA SILVA Eléonore | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:39:39 | 577 | |
52 | LERICHE Ninon | 2005 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:39:46 | 574 | |
53 | LANG Gwendoline | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:50 | 572 | |
54 | GROSSELIN Maelle | 2005 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:39:53 | 571 | |
55 | KLEIN Yzea | 2007 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:39:60 | 567 | |
56 | HOMMEL Victoria | 2007 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:39:66 | 565 | |
57 | BAILLY Louise | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:39:75 | 561 | |
58 | GEREL Fanny | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:81 | 558 | |
59 | PEPEK Eleanor | 2005 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:39:84 | 557 | |
60 | BAUMHAUER Elisa | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:85 | 556 | |
61 | BALLAND Maelis | 2007 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 0:40:28 | 537 | |
62 | KLEIN Marie | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:40:45 | 530 | |
63 | LATREILLE Lilou | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:54 | 526 | |
64 | RIGAUD Elena | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:40:55 | 525 | |
65 | RICHARDSON Constance | 2005 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:40:65 | 521 | |
66 | TOUABI Emma | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:67 | 520 | |
67 | BERNARD Maxine | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:40:82 | 514 | |
68 | CHOUTEAU Noémie | 2005 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:40:87 | 512 | |
69 | VANDROUX Lou | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:41:08 | 503 | |
70 | PIERLOT Eleonore | 2007 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:41:17 | 499 | |
71 | HUBERT Julie | 2005 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:41:23 | 496 | |
72 | GENIN Lylou | 2005 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:41:94 | 467 | |
73 | JULLY Solène | 2005 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:42:03 | 463 | |
74 | BEAUGET Caroline | 2005 | FRA | 0:42:05 | 462 | ||
75 | GEISEL Louise | 2007 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:42:11 | 460 | |
76 | GERARD Eléonore | 2005 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:30 | 452 | |
77 | BONCOUR Louane | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:43:35 | 411 | |
78 | MICHEL Lisa | 2005 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:43:47 | 406 | |
79 | DUFFOURG Angele | 2007 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:44:68 | 361 | |
80 | GRUNDHEBER Marilou | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:45:32 | 339 |