Départementale
SAINT-LOUIS
Le Dimanche 10 Juin 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOAREAU Yoen | 2008 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:34:49 | 546 | |
2 | COQUELLE Ewan | 2008 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:34:60 | 541 | |
3 | SCHWEITZER Benjamin | 2008 | 0:35:33 | 506 | |||
4 | MARCHAND Jules | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:35:85 | 482 | |
5 | GRUCKER Jauffrey | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:36:08 | 472 | |
6 | MOREL Yanis | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:36:11 | 470 | |
7 | MANDRAS Jules | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:45 | 455 | |
8 | GOETZ Emilien | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:78 | 441 | |
9 | DEMESY Roman | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:94 | 434 | |
10 | SCHOENENBERGER Loïc | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:07 | 428 | |
11 | COUTURIER Stanislas | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:10 | 427 | |
12 | DE VALMIGERE Gabin | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:37:59 | 406 | |
13 | DAHMANI Anis | 2008 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:38:23 | 380 | |
14 | BOSTAN Atilla | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:30 | 377 | |
15 | BEAUJON Cyril | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:38:42 | 372 | |
16 | FONTAINE Baptiste | 2009 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:46 | 370 | |
17 | JAEGY Julien | 2009 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:38:53 | 368 | |
18 | PFLEGER Erwan | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:38:95 | 351 | |
19 | STIRNEMANN Jules | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:39:72 | 322 | |
20 | JOUBAUD Jérémy | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:40:18 | 305 | |
21 | GALINDO Noé | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:40:33 | 299 | |
22 | HINDERER Loris | 2009 | 0:40:35 | 299 | |||
23 | COLOMBERT Tristan | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:40:40 | 297 | |
24 | KUGEL Thibaut | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:40:69 | 287 | |
25 | MERABET Zakaria | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:40:85 | 281 | |
26 | BRUNNER Arthur | 2008 | 0:41:00 | 276 | |||
27 | ZARHDAD Amir | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:41:12 | 272 | |
28 | LEGUIL Nathan | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:41:22 | 268 | |
29 | MARX Geoffroy | 2009 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:41:78 | 250 | |
30 | DONAS Maxime | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:41:78 | 250 | |
31 | FRECH-LEDIG Aurélien | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:01 | 242 | |
32 | MARC Robin | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:42:84 | 216 | |
33 | COLLET Louis | 2009 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:43:08 | 209 | |
34 | BASDEN-SMITH Lucas | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:43:22 | 205 | |
35 | RAVEL Mathieu | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:43:28 | 203 | |
36 | ZIYAT Yassir | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:43:67 | 192 | |
37 | MAZE Jules | 2009 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:43:85 | 186 | |
38 | SANDRE Augustin | 2009 | 0:43:87 | 186 | |||
39 | HEUSSER Alexis | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:44:37 | 172 | |
40 | FRITZ Valentin | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:44:37 | 172 | |
41 | JACQUES Léo | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:44:58 | 166 | |
42 | HARIDA Mejdedine | 2008 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:44:63 | 165 | |
43 | DREYER Sacha | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:44:97 | 156 | |
44 | HATTENVILLE Louis | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:45:95 | 132 | |
45 | HATAMI Samuel | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:46:53 | 118 | |
46 | WOLF Alexandre | 2008 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:46:65 | 116 | |
47 | FAURON Eliott | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:46:68 | 115 | |
48 | ALLEKI Adam | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:47:36 | 100 | |
49 | YANG Henri | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:47:80 | 91 | |
50 | WIRTZ Arthur | 2009 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:47:91 | 89 | |
51 | MAIRE-LANTZ Hélias | 2009 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:48:17 | 84 | |
52 | ARNOLD Victor | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:48:36 | 81 | |
53 | ERNEWEIN Jonathan | 2008 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:48:63 | 76 | |
54 | WEINMANN Antoine | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:48:69 | 75 | |
55 | MOLINARI Enzo | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:48:70 | 74 | |
56 | MARCHAND Arthur | 2009 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:51:12 | 37 | |
57 | LUPETTI Ruben | 2009 | 0:51:39 | 34 | |||
58 | FOLTZER Louis | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:53:70 | 12 | |
59 | HASSAINE Ayoub | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:54:44 | 7 | |
60 | HAMDAN Zacaria | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:03:95 | 1 | |
61 | SCHILLINGER Gabin | 2009 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | MULLER Nathan | 2008 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | CHASSARD Raphael | 2009 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | SCHWOERER Noah | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |