Internationale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 09 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMMINGA Arno | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:77 | 1299 | |
2 | CHUPKOV Anton | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:68 | 1287 | |
3 | KOCH Marco | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:92 | 1269 | |
4 | WATANABE Ippei | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:16 | 1266 | |
5 | KOSEKI Yasuhiro | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:26 | 1265 | |
6 | HORVATH David | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:06 | 1254 | |
7 | PERSSON Erik | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:35 | 1250 | |
8 | MURDOCH Ross | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:52 | 1234 | |
9 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:15:53 | 1233 | |
10 | ROGUSKI Bartlomiej | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:72 | 1231 | |
11 | LIU Yunsong | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:00 | 1227 | |
12 | TITENIS Giedrius | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:93 | 1214 | |
13 | KLOBUCNIK Tomas | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:24 | 1210 | |
14 | PETRASHOV Denis | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:90 | 1188 | |
15 | BENSON Craig Harry | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:97 | 1187 | |
16 | CASTEJON Alex | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:12 | 1185 | |
17 | MORELLI Gabriel | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:43 | 1181 | |
18 | BAXTER Edward | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:55 | 1179 | |
19 | STOLARSKI Marcin | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:95 | 1174 | |
20 | NAISBY Jonathan | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:20:06 | 1172 | |
21 | BOVEY Jolann | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:20:36 | 1168 | |
22 | RAISANEN Daniel | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:20:61 | 1165 | |
23 | PAULSSON Adam | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:21:77 | 1150 | |
24 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:22:35 | 1142 | |
25 | MURPHY David | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:22:55 | 1139 | |
26 | RIDELL Patric | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:22:64 | 1138 | |
27 | EUAN Keighley | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:33:40 | 1001 | |
28 | PEATY Adam | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHUPKOV Anton | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:08:81 | 1327 | |
2 | WATANABE Ippei | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:09:13 | 1323 | |
3 | KOSEKI Yasuhiro | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:09:19 | 1322 | |
4 | KOCH Marco | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:09:38 | 1319 | |
5 | KAMMINGA Arno | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:10:57 | 1302 | |
6 | HORVATH David | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:81 | 1285 | |
7 | PERSSON Erik | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:68 | 1273 | |
8 | MURDOCH Ross | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:52 | 1261 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIU Yunsong | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:88 | 1256 | |
2 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:13 | 1253 | |
3 | ROGUSKI Bartlomiej | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:43 | 1249 | |
4 | KLOBUCNIK Tomas | 1990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:73 | 1244 | |
5 | CASTEJON Alex | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:60 | 1219 | |
6 | MORELLI Gabriel | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:72 | 1217 | |
7 | PETRASHOV Denis | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:47 | 1207 | |
8 | BENSON Craig Harry | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:24 | 1197 |