Régionale
VENELLES
Le Samedi 19 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIRAUD Yohan | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:19 | 1100 | |
2 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:14 | 993 | |
3 | DUCCI Mathis | 2004 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:06:40 | 934 | |
4 | BRICOUT Pacome | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:06:51 | 931 | |
5 | RAGUENAUD Romain | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:06:62 | 928 | |
6 | PAGNIER Jérémy | 2004 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:06:91 | 920 | |
7 | TRAPANI Tom | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:08 | 891 | |
8 | RIPERT Maxence | 2004 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:08:82 | 872 | |
9 | LEFEBVRE Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:82 | 872 | |
10 | MARTIN Clement | 2004 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:09:47 | 856 | |
11 | ROI Axel | 2004 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:09:60 | 853 | |
12 | SOSSON Adam | 2004 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:09:87 | 846 | |
13 | DUFRAIGNE Théo | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:09:90 | 846 | |
14 | FALOPPA Ethan | 2005 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:10:20 | 838 | |
15 | VEDRINELLE Sami | 2004 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:10:57 | 829 | |
16 | PEREZ Alexandre | 2004 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:11:15 | 815 | |
17 | JUGE Noah | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:13:52 | 759 | |
18 | RONDET Alexis | 2006 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:13:90 | 751 | |
19 | SAVE DE BEAURECUEIL Léon | 2005 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:14:54 | 736 | |
20 | ICYK Tristan | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:68 | 733 | |
21 | KIEFFER Nicolas | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:14:95 | 727 | |
22 | JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Yazid | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:01 | 725 | |
23 | BOBERIETHER Mathias | 2005 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:15:08 | 724 | |
24 | PAOLI Gianlucca | 2006 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:15:14 | 722 | |
25 | REGA PEZARD Rudy | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:62 | 712 | |
26 | MENEZ Raphaël | 2006 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:15:65 | 711 | |
27 | BIDOT-ORIGNAC Tim | 2005 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:16:14 | 700 | |
28 | FUGIER Clarence | 2005 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:17:44 | 671 | |
29 | SOSIC Adrien | 2005 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 1:17:53 | 669 | |
30 | SCHAUB Rafaël | 2006 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:18:29 | 653 | |
31 | MOREAU Andrea | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:40 | 650 | |
32 | PAYET Corentin | 2006 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:18:57 | 647 | |
33 | DRUENNE Théo | 2005 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:19:32 | 631 | |
34 | ONDE Louis | 2006 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:63 | 624 | |
35 | DALIGAUD Matyas | 2006 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:20:39 | 608 | |
36 | HUBER Evan | 2006 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:20:46 | 607 | |
37 | SALCZER Malcôme | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:03 | 595 | |
38 | LE QUILLEC Yanis | 2005 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:21:34 | 589 | |
39 | LEYMARIE Thibault | 2006 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:21:92 | 577 | |
40 | MICHEL Thomas | 2006 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 1:22:07 | 574 | |
41 | CARUSO Alessandro | 2006 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 1:23:23 | 551 | |
42 | SORET Nolan | 2006 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:23:45 | 547 | |
43 | FERRARA Joan | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:83 | 520 | |
44 | JUDALET Noham | 2006 | US ST-TROPEZ | FRA | 1:26:06 | 496 | |
45 | MONTANER Maori | 2006 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |