Natathlon Jeunes Plot4 RAPIDE

Régionale

VENELLES

Le Samedi 19 Mai 2018

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AIRAUD Yohan 2004 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:00:19 1100
2 ARKHANGELSKY Michel 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:04:14 993
3 DUCCI Mathis 2004 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:06:40 934
4 BRICOUT Pacome 2005 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:06:51 931
5 RAGUENAUD Romain 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:06:62 928
6 PAGNIER Jérémy 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:06:91 920
7 TRAPANI Tom 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:08:08 891
8 LEFEBVRE Paul 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:08:82 872
9 RIPERT Maxence 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:08:82 872
10 MARTIN Clement 2004 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:09:47 856
11 ROI Axel 2004 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:09:60 853
12 SOSSON Adam 2004 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:09:87 846
13 DUFRAIGNE Théo 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:09:90 846
14 FALOPPA Ethan 2005 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:10:20 838
15 VEDRINELLE Sami 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:10:57 829
16 PEREZ Alexandre 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:11:15 815
17 JUGE Noah 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:13:52 759
18 RONDET Alexis 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:13:90 751
19 SAVE DE BEAURECUEIL Léon 2005 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:14:54 736
20 ICYK Tristan 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:14:68 733
21 KIEFFER Nicolas 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:14:95 727
22 JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Yazid 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:15:01 725
23 BOBERIETHER Mathias 2005 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:15:08 724
24 PAOLI Gianlucca 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:15:14 722
25 REGA PEZARD Rudy 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:15:62 712
26 MENEZ Raphaël 2006 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:15:65 711
27 BIDOT-ORIGNAC Tim 2005 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:16:14 700
28 FUGIER Clarence 2005 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:17:44 671
29 SOSIC Adrien 2005 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:17:53 669
30 SCHAUB-LAMI Rafaël 2006 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:18:29 653
31 MOREAU Andrea 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:18:40 650
32 CLITO Corentin 2006 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:18:57 647
33 DRUENNE Théo 2005 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:19:32 631
34 ONDE Louis 2006 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:19:63 624
35 DALIGAUD Matyas 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:20:39 608
36 HUBER Evan 2006 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:20:46 607
37 SALCZER Malcôme 2006 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:21:03 595
38 LE QUILLEC Yanis 2005 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:21:34 589
39 LEYMARIE Thibault 2006 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:21:92 577
40 MICHEL Thomas 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:22:07 574
41 CARUSO Alessandro 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:23:23 551
42 SORET Nolan 2006 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:23:45 547
43 FERRARA Joan 2006 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:24:83 520
44 JUDALET Noham 2006 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 1:26:06 496
45 MONTANER Maori 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA - Disq.