Natathlon Jeunes Plot4 RAPIDE

Régionale

VENELLES

Le Samedi 19 Mai 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ARKHANGELSKY Michel 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:30:28 980
2 ROBBA Matteo 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:30:80 952
3 AUBERY Robin 2004 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:31:09 936
4 ROUX Matteo 2004 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:31:12 934
5 PAGNIER Jérémy 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:31:24 928
6 RAGUENAUD Romain 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:31:31 924
7 KIM Issei 2005 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:31:36 922
8 TRAPANI Tom 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:31:40 920
9 FALOPPA Ethan 2005 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:31:46 916
10 SALIGA Brice 2005 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:32:40 867
11 ROI Axel 2004 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:32:41 867
12 SOSSON Adam 2004 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:32:69 852
13 LEFEBVRE Paul 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:32:71 851
14 MARTIN Clement 2004 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:32:88 843
15 VEDRINELLE Sami 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:33:08 832
16 DUFRAIGNE Théo 2004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:12 830
17 ALTOUNIAN Thomas 2004 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:43 815
18 SOLEILHAVOUP Camille 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:33:49 812
19 BRETTON Henri 2004 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:33:60 806
20 KHALIL Gaël 2004 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:33:86 793
21 CATTOEN Noa 2004 CN CANNES FRA 0:34:24 775
22 HAMEL Timeo 2006 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:34:32 771
23 BOBERIETHER Mathias 2005 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:34:37 769
24 RONDET Alexis 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:34:53 761
25 DALLE RISBOURG Raphael 2005 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:34:63 756
26 SAVE DE BEAURECUEIL Léon 2005 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:34:65 755
27 OUMAILIA Enzo 2005 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:35:20 729
28 REGA PEZARD Rudy 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:35:23 727
29 JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Yazid 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:35:25 726
30 MENEZ Raphaël 2006 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:35:25 726
31 MOREAU Andrea 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:35:33 723
32 VERDAT Lukas 2005 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:35:54 713
33 KIEFFER Nicolas 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:35:61 709
34 PAOLI Gianlucca 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:35:80 701
35 BRINDEAU Raphael 2005 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:35:92 695
36 RIVOAL Brieuc 2005 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:35:97 693
37 BOURSIER Leny 2006 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:36:39 674
38 MONTANER Maori 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:36:46 670
39 LE QUILLEC Yanis 2005 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:37:05 644
40 DRUENNE Théo 2005 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:37:09 642
41 LEYMARIE Thibault 2006 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:37:09 642
42 HUBER Evan 2006 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:37:24 635
43 NOBLET Ethan 2006 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:37:30 633
44 CLITO Corentin 2006 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:37:35 631
45 MICHEL Thomas 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:37:52 623
46 DALIGAUD Matyas 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:38:08 599
47 ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël 2006 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:38:49 581
48 JOURDAN Morgan 2006 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:39:14 554
49 BENET Jordan 2006 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:40:39 504