Natathlon Jeunes Plot4 RAPIDE

Régionale

VENELLES

Le Samedi 19 Mai 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AIRAUD Yohan 2004 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:24:96 1106
2 ROBBA Matteo 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:18 1023
3 SORLIN Lucien 2004 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:26:81 982
4 ROUX Matteo 2004 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:27:09 964
5 PAGNIER Jérémy 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:27:12 962
6 AGUESSE Tom 2005 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:27:16 959
7 KHALIL Gaël 2004 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:27:63 929
8 PICUS Enzo 2004 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:27:68 926
9 BRICOUT Pacome 2005 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:71 924
10 VEDRINELLE Sami 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:27:80 918
11 ARKHANGELSKY Michel 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:27:83 916
12 RAGUENAUD Romain 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:93 910
13 FERNAGUT Enzo 2004 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:28:02 905
14 LEMASSON Théo 2004 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:28:10 900
15 DESANTI Jeremy 2005 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:28:11 899
16 BRETTON Henri 2004 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:28:33 885
17 BOBERIETHER Mathias 2005 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:28:45 878
18 BONIFACE Maxim 2006 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:58 870
19 MARINO Luis 2005 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:64 866
20 LEFEBVRE Paul 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:28:82 855
21 ROI Axel 2004 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:28:85 853
22 JUGE Noah 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:28:88 852
23 VERDAT Lukas 2005 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:92 849
24 CATTOEN Noa 2004 CN CANNES FRA 0:28:94 848
25 CARRARA Yanis 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:29:17 834
26 RONDET Alexis 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:29:18 834
27 ALTOUNIAN Thomas 2004 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:19 833
28 ICYK Tristan 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:40 820
29 RIPERT Maxence 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:29:48 816
30 HAMEL Timeo 2006 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:56 811
31 VITALI Luc 2005 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:29:73 801
32 DRUENNE Théo 2005 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:29:76 799
33 LOUBATIÉ Innel 2004 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:76 799
34 JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Yazid 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:80 797
35 OUMAILIA Enzo 2005 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:29:85 794
36 KIEFFER Nicolas 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:92 790
37 SAVE DE BEAURECUEIL Léon 2005 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:30:06 782
38 SOLEILHAVOUP Camille 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:30:07 781
39 BRINDEAU Raphael 2005 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:30:07 781
40 REYNAUD Hugo 2004 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:30:26 770
41 MENEZ Raphaël 2006 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:30:36 764
42 CHAMBRAUD Matthieu 2005 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:30:41 762
43 REGA PEZARD Rudy 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:30:49 757
44 LARRERE Sam 2006 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:30:52 755
45 LE VEN Kilian 2004 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:30:53 755
46 PEREZ Alexandre 2004 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:30:64 748
47 AUGER Amaury 2005 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:30:75 742
48 PAOLI Gianlucca 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:31:09 723
49 DALIGAUD Matyas 2006 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:31:24 715
50 ORSONI Pierre 2006 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:28 713
51 ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël 2006 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:31:29 712
52 CLITO Corentin 2006 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:31:42 705
53 FUGIER Clarence 2005 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:31:42 705
54 CARUSO Alessandro 2006 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:31:58 696
55 LEYMARIE Thibault 2006 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:31:70 689
56 SORET Nolan 2006 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:31:74 687
57 MICHEL Thomas 2006 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:31:97 675
58 BOURSIER Leny 2006 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:31:98 674
59 BENET Jordan 2006 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:32:12 667
60 SCHAUB-LAMI Rafaël 2006 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:32:31 657
61 HUBER Evan 2006 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:32:43 650
62 MONTANER Maori 2006 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:32:48 648
63 JUDALET Noham 2006 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:32:69 637
64 ONDE Louis 2006 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:91 625
65 NOBLET Ethan 2006 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:33:21 610
66 DEAGE Tanguy 2006 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:33:31 605
67 GERBIER Tristann 2006 CN CANNES FRA - Disq.