Internationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 27 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUFFAT Camille | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:33 | 1261 | National |
2 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:21:11 | 1249 | National |
3 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:22:04 | 1235 | National |
4 | JAUBERT Justine | 1989 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:22:52 | 1228 | National |
5 | EL BEKRI Sara | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:94 | 1206 | National |
6 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:24:03 | 1205 | National |
7 | DESFONTAINES Roxane | 1992 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:36 | 1200 | National |
8 | BOIDE Vanessa | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:24:55 | 1197 | National |
9 | DELETANG Karine | 1987 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:06 | 1174 | Interregional |
10 | DELARBRE Mélissia | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:26:51 | 1168 | Interregional |
11 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:12 | 1159 | National |
12 | WAHART Juliette | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:28:98 | 1131 | National |
13 | RADOU Camille | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:31:49 | 1095 | National |
14 | SHAHAF Dekel | 1989 | ISRAËL | ISR | 2:31:81 | 1090 | Interregional |
15 | DEL'HOMME Solène | 1994 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:32:93 | 1074 | National |
16 | BABOU Fanny | 1989 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:33:09 | 1072 | Interregional |
17 | LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:37:98 | 1004 | Interregional |
18 | GAVRIEL Saar | 1992 | ISRAËL | ISR | 2:40:86 | 965 | Regional |
19 | THIEL Claire | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUFFAT Camille | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:45 | 1353 | National |
2 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:17:23 | 1309 | National |
3 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:17:47 | 1306 | National |
4 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:17:47 | 1306 | National |
5 | DESFONTAINES Roxane | 1992 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:17 | 1233 | National |
6 | DELETANG Karine | 1987 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:18 | 1233 | National |
7 | JAUBERT Justine | 1989 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:22:42 | 1229 | National |
8 | BOIDE Vanessa | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:27:70 | 1150 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL BEKRI Sara | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:03 | 1220 | National |
2 | WAHART Juliette | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:24:16 | 1203 | National |
3 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:72 | 1194 | National |
4 | DELARBRE Mélissia | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:24:80 | 1193 | National |
5 | RADOU Camille | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:30:07 | 1115 | National |
6 | DEL'HOMME Solène | 1994 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:30:38 | 1111 | National |
7 | BABOU Fanny | 1989 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:31:15 | 1100 | Interregional |
8 | LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille | 1994 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:41:62 | 954 | Regional |