Meeting International FFN

Internationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Du Vendredi 27 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2009

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUFFAT Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:20:33 1261 National
2 VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 2:21:11 1249 National
3 MARTIN Adeline 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:22:04 1235 National
4 JAUBERT Justine 1989 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:22:52 1228 National
5 EL BEKRI Sara 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 2:23:94 1206 National
6 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 2:24:03 1205 National
7 DESFONTAINES Roxane 1992 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:24:36 1200 National
8 BOIDE Vanessa 1987 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:24:55 1197 National
9 DELETANG Karine 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:26:06 1174 Interregional
10 DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 2:26:51 1168 Interregional
11 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:27:12 1159 National
12 WAHART Juliette 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:28:98 1131 National
13 RADOU Camille 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:31:49 1095 National
14 SHAHAF Dekel 1989 ISRAËL ISR 2:31:81 1090 Interregional
15 DEL'HOMME Solène 1994 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:32:93 1074 National
16 BABOU Fanny 1989 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:33:09 1072 Interregional
17 LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille 1994 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:37:98 1004 Interregional
18 GAVRIEL Saar 1992 ISRAËL ISR 2:40:86 965 Regional
19 THIEL Claire 1993 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUFFAT Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:14:45 1353 National
2 VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 2:17:23 1309 National
3 MARTIN Adeline 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:17:47 1306 National
4 GRANGEON Lara 1991 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 2:17:47 1306 National
5 DESFONTAINES Roxane 1992 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 2:22:17 1233 National
6 DELETANG Karine 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:22:18 1233 National
7 JAUBERT Justine 1989 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:22:42 1229 National
8 BOIDE Vanessa 1987 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:27:70 1150 Interregional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EL BEKRI Sara 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 2:23:03 1220 National
2 WAHART Juliette 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:24:16 1203 National
3 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 2:24:72 1194 National
4 DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 2:24:80 1193 National
5 RADOU Camille 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:30:07 1115 National
6 DEL'HOMME Solène 1994 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:30:38 1111 National
7 BABOU Fanny 1989 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:31:15 1100 Interregional
8 LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille 1994 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:41:62 954 Regional