Meeting International FFN

Internationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Du Vendredi 27 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUFFAT Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:56:45 1301 National
2 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:57:43 1268 National
3 METELLA Malia 1982 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:47 1267 National
4 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:56 1264 National
5 BOIDE Vanessa 1987 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:58:41 1236 National
6 VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 0:58:46 1234 National
7 SOULE Lise 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:58:46 1234 National
8 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:58:76 1224 National
9 CINI Mathilde 1994 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:58:88 1220 National
10 HUBERT Hélène 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:58:97 1218 National
11 SERE Camille 1989 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:59:06 1215 National
12 CASTELLE Marie-Sophie 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:59:09 1214 National
13 CHIBOUST Christel 1990 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:59:45 1202 National
14 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:59:58 1198 National
15 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 0:59:64 1196 National
16 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:59:90 1188 National
17 RADOU Camille 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:59:99 1185 National
18 BONNET Charlotte 1995 CN BREST FRA 1:00:07 1182 National
19 DELETANG Karine 1987 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:00:31 1174 Interregional
20 BLANC Charlotte 1992 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:00:36 1173 National
21 CHIANESE Perrine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:79 1159 Interregional
22 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:00:99 1153 National
23 GIGUET Magali 1988 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:01:05 1151 Interregional
24 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:01:06 1151 Interregional
25 FOUGERON Elisabeth 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:01:27 1144 Interregional
26 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:01:31 1143 Interregional
27 BECHAR Amit 1990 ISRAËL ISR 1:01:52 1136 Interregional
28 BARDINET Naïke 1985 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:01:56 1135 Regional
29 CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:02:02 1121 Interregional
30 BECHAR Noam 1990 ISRAËL ISR 1:02:13 1117 Interregional
31 FABRE Mathilde 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:02:17 1116 National
32 AMARDEILH Camille 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:02:23 1114 National
33 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 EN CAEN FRA 1:03:23 1083 National
34 BRIOT Olivia 1992 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:03:50 1075 Interregional
35 MONGEL Aurore 1982 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 METELLA Malia 1982 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:56:18 1310 National
2 MUFFAT Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:56:22 1308 National
3 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:56:28 1306 National
4 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:71 1259 National
5 SERE Camille 1989 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:58:26 1241 National
6 VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 0:58:32 1239 National
7 BOIDE Vanessa 1987 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:58:84 1222 National
8 CINI Mathilde 1994 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:59:07 1214 National

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:57:64 1261 National
2 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:08 1247 National
3 CINI Mathilde 1994 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:58:80 1223 National
4 SERE Camille 1989 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:59:00 1217 National
5 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 0:59:15 1212 National
6 HUBERT Hélène 1990 EN CAEN FRA 0:59:44 1202 National
7 RADOU Camille 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:59:71 1194 National
8 CHIBOUST Christel 1990 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:00:40 1172 National

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUFFAT Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:57:23 1275 National
2 METELLA Malia 1982 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:31 1272 National
3 BOIDE Vanessa 1987 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:58:13 1245 National
4 VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 0:58:23 1242 National
5 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:59:37 1205 National
6 CASTELLE Marie-Sophie 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:59:63 1196 National
7 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:59:68 1195 National
8 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:59:97 1185 National