Meeting International FFN

Internationale

SAINT-RAPHAËL

Du Vendredi 27 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:30:57 1276 National
2 LONGHILL Elizabeth 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:62 1272 National
3 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:14 1241 National
4 DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 0:31:52 1218 Interregional
5 BLANC Charlotte 1992 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:59 1213 National
6 BARON Esther 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:83 1199 Interregional
7 PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:32:11 1182 National
8 DE GERIN RICARD Maud 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:22 1176 Interregional
9 VOLCHKOV Anna 1992 ISRAËL ISR 0:32:71 1147 Interregional
10 DELCOURT Lucia 1994 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:33:69 1091 Interregional
11 BECHAR Noam 1990 ISRAËL ISR 0:34:40 1051 Regional
12 JUGNET Marie 1993 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:34:49 1046 Regional
13 HAR IAVAN Shani 1992 ISRAËL ISR 0:35:37 997 Regional
14 SHAHAF Dekel 1989 ISRAËL ISR - Disq.
15 FABRE Mathilde 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BARON Esther 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:89 1318 National
2 LONGHILL Elizabeth 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:08 1306 National
3 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:30:12 1303 National
4 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:99 1250 National
5 BLANC Charlotte 1992 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:07 1245 National
6 DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 0:31:18 1238 Interregional
7 PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:31:33 1229 National
8 DE GERIN RICARD Maud 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:22 1176 Interregional

1/2 Finale (1)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LONGHILL Elizabeth 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:25 1295 National
2 BARON Esther 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:30:72 1266 National
3 DELARBRE Mélissia 1988 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 0:31:30 1231 Interregional
4 DE GERIN RICARD Maud 1990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:35 1168 Interregional
5 DELCOURT Lucia 1994 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:33:58 1097 Interregional
6 HAR IAVAN Shani 1992 ISRAËL ISR 0:35:47 992 Regional

1/2 Finale (2)

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:30:54 1277 National
2 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:30:82 1260 National
3 BLANC Charlotte 1992 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:31:09 1244 National
4 PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:31:54 1216 National
5 VOLCHKOV Anna 1992 ISRAËL ISR 0:32:12 1182 National
6 BECHAR Noam 1990 ISRAËL ISR 0:33:91 1078 Regional