Nationale
BESANÇON
Du Vendredi 13 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1209 | National |
2 | JOULAUD Perrine | 1992 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1143 | Interregional |
3 | HANNOUZ Fanny | 1993 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1127 | Interregional |
4 | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1113 | Interregional |
5 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1090 | Regional |
6 | CHABOD Faustine | 1990 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1081 | Regional |
7 | ISKRA Céline | 1986 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1077 | Regional |
8 | DIANON Alice | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1077 | Regional |
9 | MOUSTAKIR Julia | 1987 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1069 | Regional |
10 | GENEST Isabelle | 1987 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:31:86 | 1068 | Regional |
11 | ROTHON Morgane | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:90 | 1066 | Regional |
12 | TOUNSI Nourelhouda | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:32:02 | 1059 | Regional |
13 | PERROT Emilie | 1989 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:32:06 | 1057 | Regional |
14 | DUCLOS Fiona | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:11 | 1054 | Regional |
15 | FRERE Marie | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:32:23 | 1048 | Regional |
16 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:29 | 1044 | |
17 | PELLETRAT Anastasia | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:39 | 1039 | Regional |
18 | PRINCET Louise | 1991 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:32:63 | 1026 | Departemental 50 |
19 | HAAS Noémie | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1009 | Regional |
20 | MARQUES Johana | 1992 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:98 | 1006 | Departemental 50 |
21 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:14 | 998 | Regional |
22 | BOIRIN Melie | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:33:42 | 983 | |
23 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:48 | 979 | Departemental 50 |
24 | BAUGEY Laurie | 1993 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:56 | 975 | Regional |
25 | GUILLAMIN Maëva | 1992 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:33:75 | 965 | Departemental 50 |
26 | PERRET Célia | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:33:93 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
27 | FISCHBACH Laura | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:31 | 935 | Departemental 50 |
28 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:35:72 | 863 | Departemental 50 |
29 | SEVETTE Charlotte | 1995 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:36:00 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
30 | HAMMANN Justine | 1993 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:03 | 847 | |
31 | GRANDJEAN Manon | 1995 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:06 | 846 | |
32 | PHILIPPOT Marine | 1991 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:37:29 | 786 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1257 | National |
2 | CHABOD Faustine | 1990 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1147 | Interregional |
3 | GENEST Isabelle | 1987 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1146 | Regional |
4 | PERROT Emilie | 1989 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1139 | Interregional |
5 | JOULAUD Perrine | 1992 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1134 | Interregional |
6 | FRERE Marie | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1128 | Interregional |
7 | HANNOUZ Fanny | 1993 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:31:16 | 1108 | Interregional |
8 | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1101 | Interregional |
9 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1096 | Regional |
10 | MOUSTAKIR Julia | 1987 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:31:44 | 1092 | Regional |
11 | DUCLOS Fiona | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1088 | Regional |
12 | DIANON Alice | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1088 | Regional |
13 | TOUNSI Nourelhouda | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:31:61 | 1082 | Interregional |
14 | ROTHON Morgane | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:73 | 1075 | Interregional |
15 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:80 | 1072 | |
16 | PELLETRAT Anastasia | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1071 | Interregional |
17 | ISKRA Céline | 1986 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:31:89 | 1067 | Regional |
18 | PRINCET Louise | 1991 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:32:02 | 1059 | Regional |
19 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:17 | 1051 | Regional |
20 | HAAS Noémie | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:64 | 1025 | Regional |
21 | BOIRIN Melie | 1996 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:33:08 | 1001 | |
22 | MARQUES Johana | 1992 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:10 | 1000 | Departemental 50 |
23 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:93 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
24 | FISCHBACH Laura | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:98 | 901 | Departemental 50 |