BELLEVILLE
Du Samedi 02 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:05:22 | 1163 | |
2 | BOULARD Thibaut | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:21:50 | 942 | |
3 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:25:02 | 897 | |
4 | DUCARME Antoine | 2001 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 2:29:60 | 841 | |
5 | PANIC Stevan | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:30:38 | 831 | |
6 | FAURE Nicolas | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:32:34 | 808 | |
7 | GOLOMBEK Liam | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:33:02 | 799 | |
8 | CARNEIRO Nuno | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:33:07 | 799 | |
9 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:33:54 | 793 | |
10 | MEGDOUD Ahmed | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:34:03 | 788 | |
11 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:34:59 | 781 | |
12 | LANNERS Nicolas | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:35:66 | 769 | |
13 | PENNAVARIA Matilde | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:36:92 | 754 | |
14 | JOMINET Dan | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:39:61 | 723 | |
15 | MANTERO Giorgio | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:39:74 | 722 | |
16 | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:41:36 | 704 | |
17 | ROEHRIG Ethan | 2004 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | 2:42:03 | 696 | |
18 | CHOUIN Ronan | 1997 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 2:42:50 | 691 | |
19 | PEREZ Aubin | 2002 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:44:59 | 668 | |
20 | THILL Nicolas | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:45:36 | 660 | |
21 | PEUSCH Kevin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:46:84 | 644 | |
22 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:48:94 | 622 | |
23 | CHAUMONT Nathan | 2006 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 2:57:23 | 538 | |
24 | POIRIER Florent | 2006 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 3:05:43 | 462 | |
25 | TOMAS Léo | 2008 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 3:08:72 | 433 | |
26 | BOMO Quentin | 2005 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 3:08:78 | 432 | |
27 | TURC Camille | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:09:81 | 423 | |
28 | BOZZANO Matilde | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:11:11 | 412 | |
29 | BLOND Baptiste | 2008 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 3:11:81 | 406 | |
30 | THOMASSIN Noah | 2007 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:15:67 | 374 | |
31 | DUCLAP Clément | 2007 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 3:18:90 | 348 | |
32 | MOOG Jules | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:22:77 | 319 | |
33 | SAHOULI Ilyes | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:24:23 | 308 | |
34 | THONGSOUME Santi | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:24:63 | 305 | |
35 | ROLLAND Luca | 2007 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 3:27:15 | 287 | |
36 | THOUVENIN Jules | 2008 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 3:28:77 | 275 | |
37 | MENNECIER Marin | 2007 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:28:82 | 275 | |
38 | WEYLAND Philippe | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:30:88 | 261 | |
39 | BLANCO GARCIA Simon | 2008 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | 3:40:58 | 199 | |
40 | ANTOINE Mathis | 2007 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 4:12:98 | 54 | |
41 | FRANCIOLI Marwan | 2007 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | LANNERS Nick | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | GROISE Lucas | 2007 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | - | Disq. |