Interrégionale
BÉTHUNE
Du Vendredi 23 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 25 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:08:00 | 1160 | |
2 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 2:08:17 | 1158 | |
3 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:08:21 | 1157 | |
4 | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:08:72 | 1149 | |
5 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:08:79 | 1148 | |
6 | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:08:92 | 1146 | |
7 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:09:04 | 1144 | |
8 | ANSART Laly | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:10:30 | 1124 | |
9 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:12:19 | 1095 | |
10 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:12:83 | 1086 | |
11 | VEREECKE Céleste | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:13:39 | 1077 | |
12 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:43 | 1077 | |
13 | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:13:69 | 1073 | |
14 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:13:83 | 1071 | |
15 | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:27 | 1064 | |
16 | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:15:95 | 1039 | |
17 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:16:24 | 1035 | |
18 | LOUCHEZ Solène | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:16:40 | 1032 | |
19 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:16:43 | 1032 | |
20 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:16:44 | 1032 | |
21 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:17:05 | 1023 | |
22 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:17:38 | 1018 | |
23 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:17:48 | 1016 | |
24 | BROISSAND Paola | 2004 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 2:17:49 | 1016 | |
25 | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:64 | 1014 | |
26 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:17:69 | 1013 | |
27 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:18:28 | 1005 | |
28 | LAMORISSE Leonie | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:18:80 | 997 | |
29 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:19:49 | 987 | |
30 | HURTRELLE Lou | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:57 | 986 | |
31 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:23:25 | 933 | |
32 | BONNAVENT Léane | 2003 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:26:22 | 892 | |
33 | COCHETEUX Emma | 2001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:04:43 | 1217 | |
2 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 2:06:39 | 1186 | |
3 | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:07:08 | 1175 | |
4 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:07:59 | 1167 | |
5 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:08:08 | 1159 | |
6 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:08:27 | 1156 | |
7 | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:08:47 | 1153 | |
8 | ANSART Laly | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:08:74 | 1149 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:08:26 | 1156 | |
2 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:12:28 | 1094 | |
3 | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:12:55 | 1090 | |
4 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:12:68 | 1088 | |
5 | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:12:87 | 1085 | |
6 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:03 | 1083 | |
7 | VEREECKE Céleste | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:13:46 | 1076 | |
8 | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:19 | 1006 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUCHEZ Solène | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:15:15 | 1051 | |
2 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:15:27 | 1049 | |
3 | BROISSAND Paola | 2004 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 2:16:19 | 1035 | |
4 | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:92 | 1025 | |
5 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:16:99 | 1024 | |
6 | LAMORISSE Leonie | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:19:04 | 994 | |
7 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:19:11 | 993 | |
8 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:23:03 | 937 |