Départementale
CERNAY
Le Dimanche 18 Mars 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTER Liberty-Belle | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:99 | 790 | |
2 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:10:03 | 788 | |
3 | GAUTHERAT Romane | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:10:55 | 773 | |
4 | PERENO Alessia | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:60 | 772 | |
5 | FERRY Cécile | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:11:65 | 742 | |
6 | GALLERON Emilie | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:12:25 | 725 | |
7 | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:12:94 | 706 | |
8 | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:13:13 | 700 | |
9 | BIANCHI Manon | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:13:44 | 692 | |
10 | GARNIER Amandine | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:13:53 | 689 | |
11 | HOLZER Marie | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:14:65 | 659 | |
12 | HAUSSER Selena | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:14:84 | 654 | |
13 | YALCIN Selin | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:15:15 | 646 | |
14 | SIRAUD Laura | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:15:55 | 635 | |
15 | DESCHAMPS Theoline | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:15:83 | 628 | |
16 | HOMMEL Victoria | 2007 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:16:10 | 621 | |
17 | GROUBET Ambre | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:16:53 | 610 | |
18 | KELLER Solene | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:16:75 | 604 | |
19 | MAC DOUGALL Maéva | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:17:54 | 584 | |
20 | CLO Elsa | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:17:61 | 582 | |
21 | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:17:67 | 581 | |
22 | KIEFFER Lianna | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:17:91 | 575 | |
23 | STOCKER Elyna | 2007 | 1:18:19 | 568 | |||
24 | DIETRICH Léonie | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:18:53 | 559 | |
25 | KARABEKE Sara | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:18:89 | 551 | |
26 | RAMIS Natasha | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:19:10 | 546 | |
27 | RIGAUD Elena | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:19:56 | 534 | |
28 | MEYER Alicia | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:19:85 | 527 | |
29 | UMAC Aylin | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:20:05 | 523 | |
30 | WACKENTHALER Lise | 2007 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:20:47 | 513 | |
31 | GUTFREUND Lena | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:20:82 | 504 | |
32 | CLOTEAUX Pauline | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:20:90 | 503 | |
33 | BERGERON Juliette | 2007 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:21:19 | 496 | |
34 | HADJERAS Eliora | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:21:37 | 492 | |
35 | HELM Nora | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:21:42 | 491 | |
36 | LAMBERGER Ninon | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:21:60 | 486 | |
37 | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:21:95 | 478 | |
38 | GUYON Louane | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:23:03 | 454 | |
39 | BRUN Emilie | 2006 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:23:34 | 447 | |
40 | WERLEN Maeva | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:23:80 | 437 | |
41 | ADRIAN Flore | 2007 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:23:94 | 434 | |
42 | HUK Sasha | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:23:97 | 434 | |
43 | ERLEWEIN Eva | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:24:19 | 429 | |
44 | ZWENGER Eléa | 2007 | 1:24:48 | 423 | |||
45 | ALTHUSSER Amandine | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:24:66 | 419 | |
46 | TORRI Emma | 2007 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:25:37 | 404 | |
47 | ERTLE Sophie | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:25:83 | 394 | |
48 | ARNAUD Méline | 2007 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:25:83 | 394 | |
49 | AZZOUZ Siena | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:27:50 | 360 | |
50 | BENLAKEHAL Melina | 2007 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:28:73 | 336 | |
51 | BOUJLIL Nayla | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:28:90 | 333 | |
52 | GANGLER Melina | 2007 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:29:36 | 325 | |
53 | WEBER Marie | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:29:44 | 323 | |
54 | BOUACIDA Feriel | 2007 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:29:54 | 321 | |
55 | ASENJO Nerea | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:30:03 | 312 | |
56 | GARNIER Philae | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:31:57 | 284 | |
57 | DUPONT Anna | 2007 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:31:84 | 280 | |
58 | BALLY Adèle | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:32:65 | 266 | |
59 | BATT Morgane | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:33:99 | 243 | |
60 | FISCHER BRESSAN Lou | 2007 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:35:65 | 217 | |
61 | HUG Lucille | 2006 | 1:36:63 | 202 | |||
62 | IDIRI Melissa | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | ZAIDI Meï | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | ISELIN Carla | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | MONATH Lisa | 2007 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | RAPP Lana | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | KWIATKOWSKI Noa | 2006 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | FRIKHA Amana | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | EGMANN Elsa | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. |