Plot N°1 du Natathlon Jeunes

Départementale

THANN

Le Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAZE Arthur 2004 SR COLMAR FRA 2:12:91 885
2 FUHRY Axel 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:13:20 881
3 DEMESY Paul 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:13:40 878
4 LEFEBVRE Paul 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:15:04 854
5 BEYL Nicolas 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:15:53 847
6 CAILLEAUD Joachim 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:16:72 829
7 ANSEL Amédée 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:19:31 792
8 HUG-DREYFUS Neal 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:19:82 785
9 WAGNER Guillaume 2004 SR COLMAR FRA 2:20:19 780
10 DURET Elio 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:21:22 766
11 HERTRICH Louis 2004 SR CERNAY FRA 2:26:43 696
12 SOLDERMANN Thomas 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:26:85 690
13 MARX Thibaut 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:27:09 687
14 BENTIRES ALJ Noa 2004 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:28:11 674
15 RUOLT Matthieu 2005 SR COLMAR FRA 2:28:57 668
16 TOULOUZE Noé 2004 SR COLMAR FRA 2:28:93 663
17 STAUB Albin 2004 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:29:64 654
18 HINDERER Evan 2005 2:30:15 647
19 MULLER Nicolas 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:30:39 644
20 EL FAQIR Waël 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 2:33:65 604
21 LE SAULNIER Corentin 2004 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 2:36:36 571
22 SURACE Enzo 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 2:36:86 565
23 EBEL Esteban 2004 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:36:93 564
24 SOTHER Axel 2005 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:37:28 560
25 CORNEC Colin 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:38:84 542
26 MARTIN Yanis 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:44:17 481
27 ASENJO Jorge 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:44:96 473
28 VIELJUS Léo 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:45:18 470
29 HEIMBURGER Noe 2005 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 2:49:25 427
30 HSSAIN Sina 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:49:56 424
31 FREYBURGER Mael 2006 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:51:92 400
32 DEROUET Inaki 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:53:57 384
33 LAROCCA Alessio 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:55:69 363
34 FOEHRENBACH Antoine 2005 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 2:57:63 345
35 GAMEL Jules 2006 2:59:34 330
36 PERIN Josué 2005 SR CERNAY FRA 2:59:65 327
37 FRITSCH Evann 2005 SR CERNAY FRA 3:06:73 266
38 STAUB Lucas 2004 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:08:71 250
39 AMBROSIO Julien 2006 SR CERNAY FRA 3:08:74 250
40 KILINC Bayram 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:10:14 239
41 DICK Tristan 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 3:12:15 224
42 NEVEU Swen 2005 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 3:21:04 162
43 MORTIER Ewan 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:30:33 108
44 MEYER Leon 2006 SR CERNAY FRA 3:30:52 107
45 DANTZER Octave 2005 SR CERNAY FRA 3:33:72 91
46 VANHOVE Noé 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
47 SCHLEGEL Nicolas 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
48 BUTTIGHOFFER Louis 2005 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
49 KROENNER Louis 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
50 LAROCCA Dario 2006 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.