Plot N°1 du Natathlon Jeunes

Départementale

THANN

Le Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HORTER Liberty-Belle 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:28:24 865
2 GAUTHERAT Romane 2006 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:32:70 805
3 FERRY Cécile 2005 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 2:36:75 753
4 HOLZER Marie 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:41:09 699
5 HAEN Jessica 2006 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:42:75 679
6 MEYER Alicia 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:42:98 677
7 GUTFREUND Lena 2005 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:43:55 670
8 CLO Elsa 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:45:14 651
9 HAUSSER Selena 2007 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:45:64 645
10 BIANCHI Manon 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:46:25 638
11 DESCHAMPS Theoline 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:46:62 634
12 YALCIN Selin 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:47:95 618
13 DIETRICH Léonie 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 2:48:88 608
14 GUIMBAUD Nora 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:49:85 597
15 HANRIOT COLIN Chloé 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:50:43 590
16 HOMMEL Victoria 2007 SR CERNAY FRA 2:50:68 588
17 KELLER Solene 2005 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:52:53 567
18 GROUBET Ambre 2006 SR CERNAY FRA 2:53:33 558
19 RAMIS Natasha 2006 SR CERNAY FRA 2:54:24 548
20 IDIRI Melissa 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:54:57 545
21 KIEFFER Lianna 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:54:84 542
22 UMAC Aylin 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 2:54:93 541
23 EGMANN Elsa 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:54:93 541
24 ADRIAN Flore 2007 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:55:03 540
25 CLOTEAUX Pauline 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:55:10 539
26 ISELIN Carla 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:56:90 520
27 FRIKHA Amana 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:56:91 520
28 KARABEKE Sara 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:57:05 519
29 RIGAUD Elena 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:58:06 508
30 BISSLER Manon 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:58:37 505
31 HELM Nora 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:58:66 502
32 LAMBERGER Ninon 2006 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:59:31 495
33 WACKENTHALER Lise 2007 SR COLMAR FRA 2:59:53 493
34 STOCKER Elyna 2007 3:01:11 477
35 HADJERAS Eliora 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:02:29 465
36 BERGERON Juliette 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 3:03:43 454
37 HUK Sasha 2005 SR COLMAR FRA 3:03:74 451
38 ALTHUSSER Amandine 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:05:15 437
39 ERTLE Sophie 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 3:09:07 400
40 ERLEWEIN Eva 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 3:09:56 396
41 BALLY Adèle 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 3:12:93 366
42 GARNIER Philae 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:13:55 360
43 WERLEN Maeva 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 3:13:80 358
44 WEBER Marie 2005 SR COLMAR FRA 3:14:79 349
45 FERRIE Justine 2005 SR CERNAY FRA 3:16:83 332
46 GUYON Louane 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 3:17:87 323
47 TORRI Emma 2007 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 3:20:21 304
48 GANGLER Melina 2007 SR CERNAY FRA 3:21:13 297
49 ZWENGER Eléa 2007 3:23:31 280
50 MONATH Lisa 2007 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 3:29:09 237
51 HUG Lucille 2006 3:38:61 174
52 ELTZER Naëlle 2007 3:39:31 170
53 BOUJLIL Nayla 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:42:97 149
54 GALLERON Emilie 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
55 RAPP Lana 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
56 FREITAG Maya 2007 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
57 ADRIAN Lou 2005 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.