Plot N°1 du Natathlon Jeunes

Départementale

THANN

Le Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GAUTHERAT Romane 2006 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:37:09 820
2 HAEN Jessica 2006 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:38:60 751
3 ISELIN Carla 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:39:09 729
4 GUTFREUND Lena 2005 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:39:31 719
5 GUIMBAUD Nora 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:40:03 688
6 CLO Elsa 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:40:04 688
7 YALCIN Selin 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:40:13 684
8 DESCHAMPS Theoline 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:40:25 679
9 HANRIOT COLIN Chloé 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:40:34 675
10 HAUSSER Selena 2007 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:40:35 674
11 HUK Sasha 2005 SR COLMAR FRA 0:40:76 657
12 IDIRI Melissa 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:41:20 639
13 HELM Nora 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:41:96 608
14 DIETRICH Léonie 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 0:42:54 584
15 KELLER Solene 2005 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:43:10 562
16 UMAC Aylin 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:43:13 561
17 KIEFFER Lianna 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:43:20 558
18 MEYER Alicia 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:43:30 555
19 KARABEKE Sara 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:43:44 549
20 RIGAUD Elena 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:43:52 546
21 BERGERON Juliette 2007 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:44:06 526
22 RAMIS Natasha 2006 SR CERNAY FRA 0:44:10 524
23 ALTHUSSER Amandine 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:44:15 522
24 BALLY Adèle 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 0:44:19 521
25 CLOTEAUX Pauline 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:44:33 515
26 FRIKHA Amana 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:44:51 509
27 EGMANN Elsa 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:44:53 508
28 ERLEWEIN Eva 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:44:84 497
29 WERLEN Maeva 2006 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:45:02 490
30 BISSLER Manon 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:45:55 471
31 BRUN Emilie 2006 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:46:07 453
32 FERRIE Justine 2005 SR CERNAY FRA 0:46:22 447
33 TORRI Emma 2007 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:46:32 444
34 ZAIDI Meï 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:46:84 426
35 ZWENGER Eléa 2007 0:46:91 424
36 ADRIAN Flore 2007 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:47:12 417
37 GARNIER Philae 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:47:15 416
38 ARNAUD Méline 2007 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:47:19 414
39 ELTZER Naëlle 2007 0:47:60 401
40 HAEFFLINGER Gilliane 2005 0:48:14 383
41 LEHMANN Manon 2005 0:48:38 376
42 GUYON Louane 2007 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:48:76 364
43 HUG Lucille 2006 0:49:00 356
44 BOUJLIL Nayla 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:49:80 332
45 GANGLER Melina 2007 SR CERNAY FRA 0:51:57 281
46 FISCHER BRESSAN Lou 2007 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:52:31 261
47 MONATH Lisa 2007 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
48 FREITAG Maya 2007 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
49 WIECZOREK Melanie 2007 - Disq.
50 STOCKER Elyna 2007 - Disq.
51 ADRIAN Lou 2005 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
52 GALLERON Emilie 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
53 RAPP Lana 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.