Interrégionale
STRASBOURG
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2002 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRUET Sylvain | 1979 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:02:57 | 711 | |
2 | BRUNETEAU Loïc | 1983 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE | FRA | 1:03:47 | 688 | |
3 | LEVEQUE Ludovic | 1984 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:04:08 | 674 | |
4 | DUHAMEL Laurent | 1985 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:04:30 | 668 | |
5 | ROKITA Cédric | 1981 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:04:51 | 664 | |
6 | POIROT Charles-Antoine | 1986 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:04:74 | 658 | |
7 | LOPEZ Y OSO Nicolas | 1982 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:26 | 647 | |
8 | PELTRE Benoît | 1986 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:05:72 | 637 | |
9 | GIRARDET Arnaud | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:05:74 | 636 | |
10 | LEBEAUX Fabien | 1985 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:91 | 633 | |
11 | NICHIL Geoffrey | 1987 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:07:15 | 607 | |
12 | HENOCQUE Edouard | 1988 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:07:29 | 605 | |
13 | GARNIER Romain | 1987 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:07:71 | 596 | |
14 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:07:98 | 591 | |
15 | PELEMAN Maximilien | 1987 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:08:69 | 578 | |
16 | LAMBOROT Damien | 1985 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:08:75 | 577 | |
17 | JOUET PASTRE Alban | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:90 | 574 | |
18 | LEU Maxime | 1987 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:10:48 | 546 | |
19 | WEISS François | 1987 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:10:79 | 541 | |
20 | MEYER Jean-Noel | 1982 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | BOUTONNET Morgan | 1982 | SN MÂCON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRUET Sylvain | 1979 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:02:14 | 722 | |
2 | GIRARDET Arnaud | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:03:20 | 695 | |
3 | DUHAMEL Laurent | 1985 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:03:65 | 684 | |
4 | LEVEQUE Ludovic | 1984 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:03:81 | 680 | |
5 | LOPEZ Y OSO Nicolas | 1982 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:81 | 680 | |
6 | BRUNETEAU Loïc | 1983 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE | FRA | 1:04:14 | 672 | |
7 | ROKITA Cédric | 1981 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:04:46 | 665 | |
8 | POIROT Charles-Antoine | 1986 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:04:53 | 663 | |
9 | PELTRE Benoît | 1986 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:04:67 | 660 | |
10 | GARNIER Romain | 1987 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:05:98 | 631 | |
11 | NICHIL Geoffrey | 1987 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:06:19 | 627 | |
12 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:07:35 | 603 | |
13 | LEBEAUX Fabien | 1985 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:46 | 601 | |
14 | LAMBOROT Damien | 1985 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:07:97 | 591 | |
15 | HENOCQUE Edouard | 1988 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:08:32 | 585 | |
16 | WEISS François | 1987 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:08:41 | 583 | |
17 | JOUET PASTRE Alban | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:58 | 580 | |
18 | LEU Maxime | 1987 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:09:17 | 569 | |
19 | PELEMAN Maximilien | 1987 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:09:68 | 560 |