Meeting de Strasbourg

Nationale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Samedi 17 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BISCHOFF Philippe 1985 SR CERNAY FRA 0:29:75 1106
2 MESSAOUDI Tommy 1989 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:29:81 1103
3 HURBAIN Anthony 1991 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:30:06 1088
4 CANON Aurélien 1991 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:30:74 1047
5 VOGELEISEN Jonathan 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:30:91 1037
6 MESSAOUDI Hansel 1992 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:30:91 1037
7 FREY Benoit 1986 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:31:76 987
8 HERMAND Damien 1992 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:31:82 984
9 DENIER Antoine 1993 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:32:21 961
10 GROSS Nicolas 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:32:69 934
11 BADARIOTTI Enzo 1995 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:32:75 931
12 BRONN Aurélien 1992 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:32:78 929
13 SCHAEFFER Nicolas 1982 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:32:80 928
14 KELHETTER Lucas 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:33:05 914
15 MILANO Hadrien 1994 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:33:69 879
16 NUSS Mickael 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:34:78 821
17 KOESTEL Jérôme 1995 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:36:38 739
18 TRUNK Loïc 1994 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:36:39 738
19 GUCCINI Valentin 1995 CN GIVET FRA 0:36:47 734
20 OBSER Arnaud 1992 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:36:60 728
21 KNOBLOCH Kévin 1991 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:36:89 714
22 LEGRAND Jérôme 1992 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:37:94 663
23 ECKERT Clement 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:39:94 572
24 KRANNITZ Paul 1996 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MESSAOUDI Tommy 1989 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:29:14 1144
2 BISCHOFF Philippe 1985 SR CERNAY FRA 0:29:42 1127
3 HURBAIN Anthony 1991 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:30:21 1078
4 MESSAOUDI Hansel 1992 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:30:26 1075
5 VOGELEISEN Jonathan 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:30:51 1060
6 CANON Aurélien 1991 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:30:73 1047
7 HERMAND Damien 1992 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:31:69 991
8 BADARIOTTI Enzo 1995 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:32:01 973
9 FREY Benoit 1986 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:32:04 971
10 GROSS Nicolas 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:32:12 966
11 NUSS Mickael 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:35:02 808
12 KOESTEL Jérôme 1995 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:35:70 773
13 TRUNK Loïc 1994 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:35:75 771
14 GUCCINI Valentin 1995 CN GIVET FRA 0:35:94 761
15 ECKERT Clement 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:41:20 518