Meeting de Strasbourg

Nationale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Samedi 17 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MALLET Grégory 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:67 1235
2 KEBBAB Nabil 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:52:04 1222
3 RAST Daniel 1985 SUISSE SUI 0:53:01 1188
4 HURTH Benoît 1988 SR COLMAR FRA 0:55:87 1090
5 ILLINGER Michael 1987 SR COLMAR FRA 0:56:08 1083
6 VANGELISTI Arthur 1991 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:56:33 1074
7 CANON Aurélien 1991 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:56:86 1057
8 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:57:03 1051
9 KUPFERSCHLAEGER Franck 1989 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:57:09 1049
10 BERGE Maxime 1988 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:57:13 1048
11 LECOUTRE Mathieu 1987 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:57:29 1043
12 TROG Florian 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:57:51 1036
13 SCHNEIDER Robin 1989 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:57:62 1032
14 PERATE Thibaut 1992 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:57:80 1026
15 RUDOLF Aron 1986 SUISSE SUI 0:58:14 1015
16 FERREIRA David 1989 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:58:18 1014
17 GUY Victor 1985 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:58:32 1009
18 FILLATRE Alexis 1990 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:58:38 1007
19 FREY Benoit 1986 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:58:79 994
20 RUSSE Alexis 1991 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:58:92 990
21 LÜTZELSCHWAB Marc 1994 SUISSE SUI 0:59:09 985
22 VOGELEISEN Jonathan 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:59:20 981
23 HOCH Simon 1992 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:59:22 981
24 PHAN Florian 1986 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:59:29 978
25 SCHNEIDER Théo 1991 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:59:39 975
26 KELHETTER Lucas 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:59:45 973
27 KAAG Julien 1992 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:59:47 973
28 DESMONS Fabien 1991 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:00:07 954
29 WAHSMUTH Gauthier 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 1:00:16 951
30 BRONN Aurélien 1992 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:00:30 947
31 MORITZ Jonathan 1989 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:00:48 941
32 BORDE Matthieu 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:00:56 938
33 ANGUITA HORNERO Rafael 1985 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:00:59 938
34 JOST Gilles 1991 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:00:61 937
35 BROUTIN Romain 1993 SR COLMAR FRA 1:00:62 937
36 MORONI Matteo 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:00:65 936
37 DEBEUCKELAERE Alain 1994 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:00:95 926
38 GILLES Loïc 1993 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:01:00 925
39 PFLIEGER Thomas 1993 SR CERNAY FRA 1:01:03 924
40 WOLF Jérôme 1989 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:01:09 922
41 LALLINI Valério 1984 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:01:25 917
42 DESMARES Pablo 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 1:01:36 914
43 GROSS Nicolas 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:01:42 912
44 MILANO Hadrien 1994 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:01:70 903
45 OUANOUFI Selim 1994 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:01:90 897
46 SABHI Nooman 1994 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:01:95 896
47 GERARD Amaury 1992 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 1:02:03 893
48 MALIVERNAY Thomas 1992 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:02:20 888
49 RUSSE Jeremy 1993 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 1:02:39 883
50 BAUMANN Julien 1994 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:02:65 875
51 DUTTER Maxime 1984 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:02:74 872
52 SELLIER Anthony 1992 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:03:02 864
53 VILLANOVA Luc 1989 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:03:10 861
54 HENNEQUIN Maxime 1995 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:03:13 860
55 COUCHOT Nicolas 1988 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:03:21 858
56 NUSS Mickael 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:03:42 852
57 LECLERC Maxime 1995 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:03:47 850
58 FENDER Thibaut 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:03:65 845
59 PICOLLET Christophe 1991 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:03:95 836
60 ROBERT Jean-Baptiste 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:04:02 834
61 DAGUERRE Alexis 1994 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:04:64 816
62 BECHLER Kévin 1993 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:04:73 813
63 KELLER Ludovic 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:04:96 807
64 SCHMITT Victor 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:05:09 803
65 DABIT Cédric 1981 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:05:14 802
66 TRUNK Loïc 1994 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:05:18 800
67 YILMAZ Onur 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:05:36 795
68 SCHUMANN Stefan 1995 SUISSE SUI 1:05:61 788
69 LEGRAND Guillaume 1989 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:05:64 787
70 MONNIER William 1996 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:05:72 785
71 GLATT Romain 1994 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:05:75 784
72 GAUTHIERO Jonathan 1993 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:05:83 782
73 LEGRAND Jérôme 1992 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:05:89 780
74 GUCCINI Valentin 1995 CN GIVET FRA 1:06:23 771
75 DESPAS Quentin 1991 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:06:27 770
76 GAILLARD Benjamin 1995 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:06:27 770
77 BADARIOTTI Enzo 1995 SN STRASBOURG FRA 1:06:64 759
78 JUNCKER Mathieu 1995 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:06:70 758
79 SCHAULI Antoine 1995 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:06:95 751
80 HEINRICH Nicolas 1994 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:07:17 744
81 MESLET Alexandre 1992 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:07:83 726
82 FABING Mathieu 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:08:07 720
83 RICHARDOT Eloy 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:08:12 718
84 NGO Romain 1996 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:08:53 707
85 PÜTZ Joël 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:09:19 690
86 HALLER Emilien 1996 SR COLMAR FRA 1:09:19 690
87 HOEN Vincent 1995 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:09:34 686
88 PFISTER Jordan 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:09:35 685
89 AESCHIMANN Florian 1996 SUISSE SUI 1:09:39 684
90 GILLES Marc 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:09:70 676
91 KNOBLOCH Romain 1995 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:09:72 676
92 DIETRICH Théo 1995 SN STRASBOURG FRA 1:10:39 658
93 FOUCOURT Clément 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:10:45 657
94 MOSSER Lucas 1995 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:11:10 640
95 KADI Pierre-André 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:11:17 638
96 MABROUK Yassine 1995 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:11:70 624
97 GOEPP Antoine 1995 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:11:96 618
98 NAMOKEL Ywen 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:12:14 613
99 CHARROIS Arthur 1996 SR COLMAR FRA 1:12:29 610
100 DUBIEF Mikaël 1989 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA - Disq.
101 PAJOT Charles 1986 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
102 ATTARD Nicolas 1995 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA - Disq.
103 BILLAUDEL Maxime 1991 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA - Disq.
104 KRUTH Xavier 1994 SN HAGUENAU FRA - Disq.
105 DUDT Simon 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
106 BECK Jonathan 1991 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA - Disq.
107 HAREN Edgar 1995 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
108 KNOBLOCH Kévin 1991 CN OSTWALD FRA - Disq.
109 MULLER Clément 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MALLET Grégory 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:92 1298
2 KEBBAB Nabil 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:50:02 1294
3 RAST Daniel 1985 SUISSE SUI 0:52:08 1220
4 HURTH Benoît 1988 SR COLMAR FRA 0:55:35 1107
5 ILLINGER Michael 1987 SR COLMAR FRA 0:55:67 1096
6 VANGELISTI Arthur 1991 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:56:35 1074
7 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:56:35 1074
8 CANON Aurélien 1991 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:58:21 1013
9 LÜTZELSCHWAB Marc 1994 SUISSE SUI 0:59:20 981
10 DEBEUCKELAERE Alain 1994 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:00:09 953
11 GROSS Nicolas 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:00:39 944
12 HENNEQUIN Maxime 1995 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:01:04 924
13 BAUMANN Julien 1994 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:01:49 910
14 SABHI Nooman 1994 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:02:42 882
15 OUANOUFI Selim 1994 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:02:78 871
16 MILANO Hadrien 1994 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:04:27 827