Meeting de Strasbourg

Nationale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Samedi 17 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2009

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 2:39:84 978 Interregional
2 LEFEVRE Mélina 1994 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 2:39:96 977 Interregional
3 MATTHEY Iris 1988 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 2:40:01 976 Regional
4 FENERON Marie 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:40:11 975
5 HOUSSIAUX Laurie 1993 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:40:35 971 Regional
6 LATREILLE Valentine 1996 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:41:02 962
7 DHAUSSY Zélie 1989 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:42:48 943 Regional
8 ADAM BRUCKER Charlène 1992 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:43:57 928 Regional
9 RABOUIL Géraldine 1988 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:43:60 928 Departemental 50
10 STEINMETZ Elise 1990 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 2:44:75 913 Departemental 50
11 FISCHBACH Laura 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:46:97 884 Regional
12 CRESSANT Chloé 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 2:49:39 853
13 MEYER-SAUVAGE Jeanne 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:50:30 842
14 BRUNEAUX Camille 1993 CN GIVET FRA 2:53:37 803 Departemental 50
15 STERN Roxane 1993 SN STRASBOURG FRA 2:53:37 803 Departemental 50
16 DE LESELEUC Perrine 1995 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 2:53:49 802 Departemental 50
17 SCHWARTZ Mélanie 1989 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:53:51 802 Departemental 50
18 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Inès 1994 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 2:56:58 764 Departemental 50
19 CASANO Marion 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:57:61 752 Departemental 50
20 JOUQUEZ Nathalie 1991 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 2:58:38 743
21 CHALAL Maissane-Zineb 1994 SN STRASBOURG FRA 2:58:49 742 Departemental 50
22 DECROCK Lucie 1995 CN GIVET FRA 2:59:77 727 Departemental 50
23 DANGUEL Julie 1994 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 3:00:23 721 Departemental 50
24 PFLIEGER Morgane 1995 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 3:02:17 699
25 DEBEUCKELAERE Constance 1995 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 3:04:42 673
26 RAKOTOVAZAHA Miarinosy 1995 SN STRASBOURG FRA 3:05:57 660
27 NAJIB Mounia 1994 SN STRASBOURG FRA 3:23:90 472
28 YZEBE Camille 1996 CN GIVET FRA - Disq.
29 MARTZ Laure 1990 SN HAGUENAU FRA - Disq.
30 MEYER Elodie 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA - Disq.
31 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA - Disq.
32 HOTTE Manon 1995 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MATTHEY Iris 1988 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 2:29:03 1131 Interregional
2 LEFEVRE Mélina 1994 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 2:34:33 1055 National
3 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 2:38:85 992 Interregional
4 FENERON Marie 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:39:46 984
5 DHAUSSY Zélie 1989 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:40:39 971 Regional
6 RABOUIL Géraldine 1988 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:42:73 940 Departemental 50
7 HOUSSIAUX Laurie 1993 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:43:79 926 Regional
8 STEINMETZ Elise 1990 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 2:44:97 910 Departemental 50
9 FISCHBACH Laura 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:46:15 895 Regional
10 LATREILLE Valentine 1996 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:47:29 880
11 BRUNEAUX Camille 1993 CN GIVET FRA 2:50:19 843 Departemental 50
12 STERN Roxane 1993 SN STRASBOURG FRA 2:50:24 842 Departemental 50
13 MEYER-SAUVAGE Jeanne 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:53:22 805
14 SCHWARTZ Mélanie 1989 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:53:60 801 Departemental 50
15 CHALAL Maissane-Zineb 1994 SN STRASBOURG FRA 2:55:08 782 Departemental 50
16 CRESSANT Chloé 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 3:00:69 716