Meeting de Strasbourg

Nationale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Samedi 17 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2009

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MONGEL Aurore 1982 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:22:77 1230 National
2 DIETRICH Cathy 1987 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 4:35:41 1130 Interregional
3 KHUDYAKOVA Nataliya 1985 UKRAINE UKR 4:38:99 1103 Interregional
4 SCHWEITZER Manon 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 4:43:23 1070 National
5 DOCQUIN Bérénice 1992 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:44:49 1061 Interregional
6 MATTHEY Iris 1988 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 4:45:84 1051 Regional
7 HOUSSIAUX Laurie 1993 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:47:67 1037 Interregional
8 FURST Adeline 1994 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 4:50:14 1019 Interregional
9 FENERON Marie 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 4:51:01 1013
10 FISCHBACH Laura 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 5:02:33 932 Regional
11 LEFEVRE Mélina 1994 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 5:02:81 928 Regional
12 RISS Leana 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 5:04:04 920 Regional
13 RAHATOKA Mélissa 1992 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 5:05:29 911 Regional
14 MEYER-SAUVAGE Jeanne 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 5:08:78 887
15 VENDEVILLE Sophie 1993 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 5:09:91 879 Departemental 50
16 HANDSCHIN Jasmin 1994 SUISSE SUI 5:13:78 853 Regional
17 DALLE VEDOVE Justine 1994 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 5:16:06 838 Departemental 50
18 KUHN Louise 1993 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 5:17:61 828 Departemental 50
19 LIETAERT Juliette 1994 SR CERNAY FRA 5:18:13 824 Departemental 50
20 CRESSANT Chloé 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 5:20:60 808
21 VILLANOVA Celine 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 5:21:17 804
22 WETTER Romane 1994 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 5:23:71 788 Departemental 50
23 BRUNEAUX Camille 1993 CN GIVET FRA 5:23:91 786 Departemental 50
24 LECARON Elysa 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 5:23:95 786
25 GSCHWIND Camille 1992 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 5:24:03 786 Departemental 50
26 BAUMLIN Jennifer 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 5:26:62 769 Departemental 50
27 ONIPENKO Léa 1995 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 5:27:47 764 Departemental 50
28 BRECHOT Tiffaine 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 5:27:74 762
29 SCHREIBER Flora 1996 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 5:31:91 736
30 OUANOUFI Dayena 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 5:33:43 726
31 SCHMITTER Tiffany 1995 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 5:35:30 715
32 DANGUEL Julie 1994 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 5:37:39 702 Departemental 50
33 BRILLARD Laura 1996 CN GIVET FRA 5:45:95 651
34 DELAPORTE Hélène 1996 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 5:46:46 648
35 BRIEND Margot 1995 CN OSTWALD FRA 5:47:91 639
36 ROTH-DUFOUR Alix 1994 SN STRASBOURG FRA 5:48:75 635
37 NAJIB Mounia 1994 SN STRASBOURG FRA 5:50:15 626
38 DOS SANTOS PINTO Emilie 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 5:52:44 613
39 KUTTLER Anaïs 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 5:59:04 576
40 WASSNER Emma 1996 SR COLMAR FRA 6:04:03 549
41 HOTTE Manon 1995 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MATTHEY Iris 1988 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 4:23:38 1225 National
2 KHUDYAKOVA Nataliya 1985 UKRAINE UKR 4:25:26 1210 National
3 DIETRICH Cathy 1987 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 4:28:12 1187 National
4 FURST Adeline 1994 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 4:43:18 1071 National
5 DOCQUIN Bérénice 1992 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:44:86 1058 Interregional
6 FENERON Marie 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 4:48:67 1030
7 SCHWEITZER Manon 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 4:49:82 1021 Interregional
8 HOUSSIAUX Laurie 1993 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:50:89 1014 Interregional
9 RAHATOKA Mélissa 1992 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 5:00:21 947 Regional
10 FISCHBACH Laura 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 5:00:65 944 Regional
11 RISS Leana 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 5:04:53 916 Regional
12 MEYER-SAUVAGE Jeanne 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 5:09:64 881
13 CRESSANT Chloé 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 5:12:20 864
14 LIETAERT Juliette 1994 SR CERNAY FRA 5:13:75 853 Regional
15 HANDSCHIN Jasmin 1994 SUISSE SUI 5:13:87 853 Regional
16 DALLE VEDOVE Justine 1994 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 5:15:20 844 Regional