Nationale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 17 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:22:77 | 1230 | National |
2 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:35:41 | 1130 | Interregional |
3 | KHUDYAKOVA Nataliya | 1985 | UKRAINE | UKR | 4:38:99 | 1103 | Interregional |
4 | SCHWEITZER Manon | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:43:23 | 1070 | National |
5 | DOCQUIN Bérénice | 1992 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:44:49 | 1061 | Interregional |
6 | MATTHEY Iris | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 4:45:84 | 1051 | Regional |
7 | HOUSSIAUX Laurie | 1993 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:47:67 | 1037 | Interregional |
8 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:50:14 | 1019 | Interregional |
9 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:51:01 | 1013 | |
10 | FISCHBACH Laura | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:02:33 | 932 | Regional |
11 | LEFEVRE Mélina | 1994 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 5:02:81 | 928 | Regional |
12 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:04:04 | 920 | Regional |
13 | RAHATOKA Mélissa | 1992 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 5:05:29 | 911 | Regional |
14 | MEYER-SAUVAGE Jeanne | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 5:08:78 | 887 | |
15 | VENDEVILLE Sophie | 1993 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 5:09:91 | 879 | Departemental 50 |
16 | HANDSCHIN Jasmin | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 5:13:78 | 853 | Regional |
17 | DALLE VEDOVE Justine | 1994 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 5:16:06 | 838 | Departemental 50 |
18 | KUHN Louise | 1993 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:17:61 | 828 | Departemental 50 |
19 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 5:18:13 | 824 | Departemental 50 |
20 | CRESSANT Chloé | 1995 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 5:20:60 | 808 | |
21 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 5:21:17 | 804 | |
22 | WETTER Romane | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:23:71 | 788 | Departemental 50 |
23 | BRUNEAUX Camille | 1993 | ARM Natation | FRA | 5:23:91 | 786 | Departemental 50 |
24 | LECARON Elysa | 1995 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 5:23:95 | 786 | |
25 | GSCHWIND Camille | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 5:24:03 | 786 | Departemental 50 |
26 | BAUMLIN Jennifer | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:26:62 | 769 | Departemental 50 |
27 | ONIPENKO Léa | 1995 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 5:27:47 | 764 | Departemental 50 |
28 | BRECHOT Tiffaine | 1995 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 5:27:74 | 762 | |
29 | SCHREIBER Flora | 1996 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 5:31:91 | 736 | |
30 | OUANOUFI Dayena | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 5:33:43 | 726 | |
31 | SCHMITTER Tiffany | 1995 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 5:35:30 | 715 | |
32 | DANGUEL Julie | 1994 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 5:37:39 | 702 | Departemental 50 |
33 | BRILLARD Laura | 1996 | ARM Natation | FRA | 5:45:95 | 651 | |
34 | DELAPORTE Hélène | 1996 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 5:46:46 | 648 | |
35 | BRIEND Margot | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 5:47:91 | 639 | |
36 | ROTH-DUFOUR Alix | 1994 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 5:48:75 | 635 | |
37 | NAJIB Mounia | 1994 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 5:50:15 | 626 | |
38 | DOS SANTOS PINTO Emilie | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 5:52:44 | 613 | |
39 | KUTTLER Anaïs | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 5:59:04 | 576 | |
40 | WASSNER Emma | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 6:04:03 | 549 | |
41 | HOTTE Manon | 1995 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTHEY Iris | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 4:23:38 | 1225 | National |
2 | KHUDYAKOVA Nataliya | 1985 | UKRAINE | UKR | 4:25:26 | 1210 | National |
3 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:28:12 | 1187 | National |
4 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:43:18 | 1071 | National |
5 | DOCQUIN Bérénice | 1992 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:44:86 | 1058 | Interregional |
6 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:48:67 | 1030 | |
7 | SCHWEITZER Manon | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:49:82 | 1021 | Interregional |
8 | HOUSSIAUX Laurie | 1993 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:50:89 | 1014 | Interregional |
9 | RAHATOKA Mélissa | 1992 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 5:00:21 | 947 | Regional |
10 | FISCHBACH Laura | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:00:65 | 944 | Regional |
11 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:04:53 | 916 | Regional |
12 | MEYER-SAUVAGE Jeanne | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 5:09:64 | 881 | |
13 | CRESSANT Chloé | 1995 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 5:12:20 | 864 | |
14 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 5:13:75 | 853 | Regional |
15 | HANDSCHIN Jasmin | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 5:13:87 | 853 | Regional |
16 | DALLE VEDOVE Justine | 1994 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 5:15:20 | 844 | Regional |