Meeting de Strasbourg

Nationale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Samedi 17 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MONGEL Aurore 1982 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:02:30 1272 National
2 POPCHANKA Alena 1979 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:03:16 1246 National
3 COCHET Sarah 1994 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:09:34 1067 National
4 HAAS Noémie 1994 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:13:62 951 Regional
5 HOUSSIAUX Laurie 1993 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:14:20 936 Departemental 50
6 STOFFEL Julie 1988 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:14:27 934 Departemental 50
7 BOIRIN Melie 1996 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:14:36 932
8 STEINMETZ Elise 1990 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:14:68 924 Departemental 50
9 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:15:77 896 Departemental 50
10 LEFEVRE Mélina 1994 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:16:38 880 Regional
11 TORZUOLI Florence 1989 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:16:94 866 Departemental 50
12 SCHWARTZ Mélanie 1989 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:17:00 865
13 ADOUM Myriam 1992 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:18:73 822 Departemental 50
14 SCHMITTER Tiffany 1995 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:18:95 816
15 STERN Roxane 1993 SN STRASBOURG FRA 1:19:47 804
16 ONIPENKO Léa 1995 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:19:54 802 Departemental 50
17 HOMMEL Pauline 1993 SR CERNAY FRA 1:21:79 749
18 SCHICKLIN Emma 1993 SR CERNAY FRA 1:21:86 747 Departemental 50
19 DECROCK Lucie 1995 CN GIVET FRA 1:23:22 716
20 BOROCCO Camille 1993 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:23:27 715
21 OUANOUFI Dayena 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:27:63 619
22 KUTTLER Anaïs 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:27:66 618
23 MIRA Sarah 1996 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:27:68 618
24 DELAPORTE Hélène 1996 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:29:85 573
25 L'HOSPITAL Lucile 1996 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:32:64 517
26 NICART Marion 1993 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MONGEL Aurore 1982 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:59:80 1349 National
2 POPCHANKA Alena 1979 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:00:62 1324 National
3 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:06:00 1162 National
4 COCHET Sarah 1994 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:08:16 1100 National
5 STOFFEL Julie 1988 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:09:20 1071 Interregional
6 LEFEVRE Mélina 1994 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:12:34 985 Interregional
7 BOIRIN Melie 1996 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:12:49 981
8 HOUSSIAUX Laurie 1993 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:12:96 969 Regional
9 STEINMETZ Elise 1990 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:13:12 965 Departemental 50
10 HAAS Noémie 1994 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:14:37 932 Regional
11 SCHWARTZ Mélanie 1989 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:16:07 888 Departemental 50
12 SCHMITTER Tiffany 1995 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:16:17 885
13 ONIPENKO Léa 1995 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:20:34 783 Departemental 50
14 OUANOUFI Dayena 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:21:93 745
15 TORZUOLI Florence 1989 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:22:56 731
16 DECROCK Lucie 1995 CN GIVET FRA 1:22:69 728