Meeting de Strasbourg

Nationale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Samedi 17 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2009

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 2:36:29 1007 Regional
2 SCHWEITZER Manon 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:36:70 1001 Interregional
3 MESSAOUDI Lauralee 1994 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 2:40:15 956 Interregional
4 ESTNER Mathilde 1994 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:42:45 926 Regional
5 TORZUOLI Florence 1989 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 2:45:38 890 Departemental 50
6 SCHMITT Manon 1994 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 2:46:26 879 Regional
7 BRECHOT Tiffaine 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 2:48:83 847
8 LANGHAMMER Louise 1994 SR CERNAY FRA 2:49:03 845 Regional
9 DE LESELEUC Perrine 1995 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 2:50:28 829 Departemental 50
10 LECARON Elysa 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 2:50:53 826
11 PAVIET Eve 1996 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:51:86 811
12 CASANO Marion 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:52:08 808 Departemental 50
13 SEMLER Clotilde 1992 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 2:52:69 801 Departemental 50
14 BURG Bénédicte 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 2:55:16 772 Departemental 50
15 WIMMER Dorine 1994 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 2:56:89 752 Departemental 50
16 DEBEUCKELAERE Constance 1995 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:57:51 745
17 ANCESCHI Laura 1995 SUISSE SUI 2:59:32 724 Departemental 50
18 OUANOUFI Dayena 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 3:00:06 716
19 ANTON Alice 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 3:01:60 699 Departemental 50
20 DOS SANTOS PINTO Emilie 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 3:05:16 660
21 VENINI Marion 1993 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 3:05:45 657
22 GENTZBITTEL Flora 1995 SR CERNAY FRA 3:05:86 652
23 PFEIFFER Julie 1993 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 3:07:52 635
24 WELTZ Cynthia 1994 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 3:09:82 611
25 MALLOT Noémie 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 3:11:42 594
26 MAYER Lea 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 3:18:37 526
27 LUDMANN Emeline 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 2:26:33 1143 Interregional
2 SCHWEITZER Manon 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:31:15 1076 National
3 MESSAOUDI Lauralee 1994 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 2:39:28 967 Interregional
4 ESTNER Mathilde 1994 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:40:60 950 Interregional
5 CASANO Marion 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:40:82 947 Regional
6 TORZUOLI Florence 1989 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 2:43:26 916 Departemental 50
7 SCHMITT Manon 1994 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 2:48:40 852 Regional
8 LANGHAMMER Louise 1994 SR CERNAY FRA 2:49:56 838 Departemental 50
9 SEMLER Clotilde 1992 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 2:51:06 820 Departemental 50
10 DE LESELEUC Perrine 1995 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 2:51:60 814 Departemental 50
11 LECARON Elysa 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 2:52:29 805
12 PAVIET Eve 1996 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:52:35 805
13 BRECHOT Tiffaine 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 2:53:80 788
14 BURG Bénédicte 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 2:57:62 743
15 VENINI Marion 1993 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 3:03:16 682
16 PFEIFFER Julie 1993 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 3:04:92 662