Meeting de Strasbourg

Nationale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Samedi 17 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHWEITZER Manon 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:11:70 1064 National
2 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:12:45 1044 Regional
3 STURM Cynthia 1986 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:15:31 968 Departemental 50
4 MESSAOUDI Lauralee 1994 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:16:06 949 Regional
5 LANGHAMMER Louise 1994 SR CERNAY FRA 1:16:64 934 Regional
6 HOMMEL Pauline 1993 SR CERNAY FRA 1:16:77 931 Departemental 50
7 CASANO Marion 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:16:80 930 Departemental 50
8 TORZUOLI Florence 1989 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:17:08 923 Departemental 50
9 SCHMITT Manon 1994 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:17:19 920 Regional
10 FENERON Marie 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:17:61 909
11 EBERT Lauranne 1995 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:17:92 902 Regional
12 DE LESELEUC Perrine 1995 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:18:43 889 Regional
13 ESTNER Mathilde 1994 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:18:49 887 Regional
14 LIETAERT Juliette 1994 SR CERNAY FRA 1:18:51 887 Regional
15 PAVIET Eve 1996 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:18:62 884
16 LECARON Elysa 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:19:20 870
17 MULLER Perrine 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:20:15 847
18 SEMLER Clotilde 1992 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:20:30 843 Departemental 50
19 ANCESCHI Laura 1995 SUISSE SUI 1:20:79 831 Departemental 50
20 RABOUIL Géraldine 1988 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:21:64 811
21 JAEGER Maëva 1995 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:21:67 810 Departemental 50
22 MEYER-SAUVAGE Jeanne 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:21:97 803
23 RAKOTOVAZAHA Miarinosy 1995 SN STRASBOURG FRA 1:22:34 794
24 MILANO Théodora 1991 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:23:00 779
25 ANDRIAMIHAJA Marika 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:23:04 778
26 BRECHOT Tiffaine 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 1:23:20 774
27 OUANOUFI Dayena 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:23:34 771
28 AESCHIMANN Ladina 1994 SUISSE SUI 1:23:42 769 Departemental 50
29 DEBEUCKELAERE Constance 1995 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:23:63 764
30 MALLOT Noémie 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:24:51 744 Departemental 50
31 ANTON Alice 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:24:74 739 Departemental 50
32 STOETZEL Laëtitia 1995 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:25:42 724
33 DOS SANTOS PINTO Emilie 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:25:98 711
34 DESCHAMPS Rebecca 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:26:05 710
35 WIMMER Dorine 1994 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:26:05 710
36 DANGUEL Julie 1994 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:26:64 697
37 SUTER Audrey 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:26:68 696
38 VENINI Marion 1993 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:26:72 695
39 HUBER Anne 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:27:30 682
40 PFEIFFER Julie 1993 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:27:68 674
41 WELTZ Cynthia 1994 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:29:21 641
42 MAYER Lea 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:29:57 634
43 KLEIN Marie 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:32:38 576
44 LUDMANN Emeline 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
45 HEINTZ Elodie 1995 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA - Disq.
46 FEDERLEN Cécile 1992 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
47 HOTTE Manon 1995 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:08:72 1146 Interregional
2 SCHWEITZER Manon 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:12:38 1046 National
3 CASANO Marion 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:13:82 1007 Regional
4 TORZUOLI Florence 1989 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:15:37 967 Regional
5 MESSAOUDI Lauralee 1994 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:15:54 962 Regional
6 STURM Cynthia 1986 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:16:19 945 Departemental 50
7 SCHMITT Manon 1994 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:16:66 933 Regional
8 FENERON Marie 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:17:08 923
9 HOMMEL Pauline 1993 SR CERNAY FRA 1:17:19 920 Departemental 50
10 LANGHAMMER Louise 1994 SR CERNAY FRA 1:17:52 912 Regional
11 DE LESELEUC Perrine 1995 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:17:78 905 Regional
12 EBERT Lauranne 1995 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:18:17 895 Regional
13 ESTNER Mathilde 1994 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:18:36 891 Regional
14 LIETAERT Juliette 1994 SR CERNAY FRA 1:18:67 883 Regional
15 RABOUIL Géraldine 1988 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:20:37 841
16 SEMLER Clotilde 1992 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:21:04 825 Departemental 50