Meeting de Strasbourg

Nationale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Samedi 17 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:31:76 1203 National
2 SCHMITT Manon 1994 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:34:41 1050 Interregional
3 NICART Marion 1993 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:34:43 1049 Regional
4 STURM Cynthia 1986 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:34:50 1045 Regional
5 HOMMEL Pauline 1993 SR CERNAY FRA 0:34:51 1044 Regional
6 TORZUOLI Florence 1989 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:34:72 1033 Regional
7 ADAM BRUCKER Charlène 1992 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:34:90 1023 Regional
8 ERBS Manon 1991 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:35:02 1016 Regional
9 CASANO Marion 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:35:10 1012 Regional
10 MESSAOUDI Lauralee 1994 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:35:14 1010 Regional
11 DE LESELEUC Perrine 1995 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:35:68 980 Regional
12 LANGHAMMER Louise 1994 SR CERNAY FRA 0:35:92 967 Regional
13 PAVIET Eve 1996 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:36:36 944
14 ISPASIU Evelyne 1992 SUISSE SUI 0:36:46 939 Departemental 50
15 MILANO Théodora 1991 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:36:76 923 Departemental 50
16 BURG Bénédicte 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:37:02 909 Departemental 50
17 KOFFLER Louise 1991 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:37:22 899 Departemental 50
18 FEDERLEN Cécile 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 0:37:27 896 Departemental 50
19 SEMLER Clotilde 1992 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:37:29 895 Departemental 50
20 LECARON Elysa 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:37:54 883
21 ANCESCHI Laura 1995 SUISSE SUI 0:37:65 877 Departemental 50
22 MULLER Perrine 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:37:98 860
23 BRECHOT Tiffaine 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:38:16 851
24 RAKOTOVAZAHA Miarinosy 1995 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:38:24 847
25 TIOUTIOU Marie 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:38:30 844 Departemental 50
26 JACOB Maria-Lisa 1995 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:38:57 831 Departemental 50
27 WAGNER Inès 1996 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:39:01 809
28 MALLOT Noémie 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:39:40 790
29 GENTZBITTEL Flora 1995 SR CERNAY FRA 0:39:69 776
30 STOETZEL Laëtitia 1995 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:39:83 769
31 AESCHIMANN Ladina 1994 SUISSE SUI 0:39:85 768
32 SCHMITT Marylène 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:39:99 762
33 PFEIFFER Julie 1993 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:40:06 758
34 ANTON Alice 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:40:10 756
35 WIMMER Dorine 1994 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:40:20 752
36 VENINI Marion 1993 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:40:26 749
37 DESCHAMPS Rebecca 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:40:26 749
38 HOFFMANN Mathilde 1994 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:40:34 745
39 HUBER Anne 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:40:41 742
40 WEBER Lexane 1994 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:40:87 720
41 MAYER Lea 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:40:92 718
42 WELTZ Cynthia 1994 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:41:37 697
43 KLEIN Marie 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:42:18 661
44 L'HOSPITAL Lucile 1996 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:42:23 659
45 RIEHLING Pauline 1989 SC SÉLESTAT FRA - Disq.
46 LUDMANN Emeline 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:31:68 1208 National
2 NICART Marion 1993 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:33:74 1088 Interregional
3 CASANO Marion 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:34:03 1071 Regional
4 SCHMITT Manon 1994 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:34:31 1056 Interregional
5 ADAM BRUCKER Charlène 1992 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:34:35 1053 Regional
6 MESSAOUDI Lauralee 1994 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:34:94 1021 Regional
7 HOMMEL Pauline 1993 SR CERNAY FRA 0:35:15 1009 Regional
8 DE LESELEUC Perrine 1995 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:35:18 1007 Regional
9 ERBS Manon 1991 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:35:57 986 Departemental 50
10 TORZUOLI Florence 1989 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:35:60 985 Departemental 50
11 STURM Cynthia 1986 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:35:93 967 Departemental 50
12 LANGHAMMER Louise 1994 SR CERNAY FRA 0:35:95 966 Regional
13 PAVIET Eve 1996 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:36:68 927
14 LECARON Elysa 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:36:77 922
15 ANCESCHI Laura 1995 SUISSE SUI 0:37:17 902 Departemental 50
16 BRECHOT Tiffaine 1995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:38:00 859