Meeting de Strasbourg

Nationale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Samedi 17 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POPCHANKA Alena 1979 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:26:79 1259 National
2 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:27:86 1187 National
3 RISS Leana 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:28:94 1118 Interregional
4 STOFFEL Julie 1988 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:29:50 1082 Interregional
5 STURM Cynthia 1986 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:29:63 1074 Regional
6 STERN Roxane 1993 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:29:69 1070 Interregional
7 LUTZELSCHWAB Irina 1995 SUISSE SUI 0:29:82 1062
8 NICART Marion 1993 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:29:83 1062 Interregional
9 ERBS Manon 1991 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:29:91 1057 Regional
10 FENERON Marie 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:30:06 1047
11 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:30:07 1047 Regional
12 DHAUSSY Zélie 1989 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:30:14 1042 Regional
13 SUSS BURCKEL Johanne 1985 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:30:27 1034 Regional
14 MATTHEY Iris 1988 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:30:35 1029 Regional
15 FISCHBACH Laura 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:30:41 1026 Interregional
16 WIRZ Delphine 1994 SUISSE SUI 0:30:41 1026 Interregional
17 MENETRIER Marine 1993 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:50 1020 Regional
18 ISPASIU Evelyne 1992 SUISSE SUI 0:30:51 1020 Regional
19 HAAS Noémie 1994 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:30:64 1012 Regional
20 SCHEUER Cécile 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:30:70 1008 Regional
21 LATREILLE Valentine 1996 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:30:73 1006
22 MILANO Théodora 1991 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:30:74 1006 Regional
23 CHAIB Alexiane 1995 SR COLMAR FRA 0:30:78 1003 Regional
24 CHALAL Hania-Sabrina 1992 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:30:92 995 Regional
25 HOMMEL Pauline 1993 SR CERNAY FRA 0:30:97 992 Regional
26 HOFFMANN Mathilde 1994 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:31:19 979 Regional
27 ADOUM Myriam 1992 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:31:21 978 Regional
28 NUNHOLD Caroline 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:31:25 975 Regional
29 SCHMITT Manon 1994 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:31:34 970 Regional
30 RAVELOJAONA Andréa 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:31:35 969 Regional
31 VENDEVILLE Sophie 1993 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:31:37 968 Departemental 50
32 BURG Bénédicte 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:31:39 967 Departemental 50
33 BOROCCO Camille 1993 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:31:47 962 Regional
34 KUHN Louise 1993 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:31:63 953 Regional
35 GSCHWIND Camille 1992 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:31:64 952 Departemental 50
36 LIETAERT Juliette 1994 SR CERNAY FRA 0:31:65 952 Regional
37 CRESSIN Gaëlle 1989 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:31:67 950 Departemental 50
38 ANCESCHI Laura 1995 SUISSE SUI 0:31:88 938 Regional
39 TIOUTIOU Marie 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:31:92 936 Regional
40 CHALAL Maissane-Zineb 1994 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:31:98 932 Regional
41 LANGHAMMER Louise 1994 SR CERNAY FRA 0:32:00 931 Regional
42 RAHATOKA Mélissa 1992 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:32:01 930 Departemental 50
43 DALLE VEDOVE Justine 1994 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:32:06 928 Regional
44 LAUDE Karla 1995 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:32:32 913 Departemental 50
45 CASANO Marion 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:32:37 910 Departemental 50
46 JACOB Maria-Lisa 1995 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:32:41 907 Departemental 50
47 AESCHIMANN Ladina 1994 SUISSE SUI 0:32:47 904 Departemental 50
48 FEDERLEN Cécile 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 0:32:59 897 Departemental 50
49 EIBEL Leea 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:32:68 892 Departemental 50
50 WEBER Lexane 1994 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:32:69 891 Departemental 50
51 HAMMANN Justine 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:32:70 891 Departemental 50
52 SCHMITTER Tiffany 1995 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:32:95 877
53 RAKOTOVAZAHA Miarinosy 1995 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:32:99 874
54 EPP Lisa 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:33:07 870 Departemental 50
55 BAUMANN Amélie 1991 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:33:09 869
56 VEYS Manon 1993 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:33:13 866 Departemental 50
57 MALLOT Noémie 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:33:13 866 Departemental 50
58 STOETZEL Laëtitia 1995 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:33:24 860 Departemental 50
59 BRIEND Margot 1995 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:33:26 859
60 ESTNER Mathilde 1994 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:33:26 859 Departemental 50
61 ANTON Alice 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:33:28 858 Departemental 50
62 WIRTH Margot 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:33:39 852 Departemental 50
63 SALOMON Marine 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:33:62 839 Departemental 50
64 GERARD Déborah 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:33:71 834
65 MULLER Manon 1993 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:33:87 825 Departemental 50
66 LOOS Marie 1996 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:33:98 819
67 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Inès 1994 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:34:02 817 Departemental 50
68 KOFFLER Louise 1991 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:34:04 816
69 KOCH Laurène 1995 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:34:05 816 Departemental 50
70 ROTH-DUFOUR Alix 1994 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:34:20 807 Departemental 50
71 BOULOGNE Emma 1996 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:34:31 802
72 HUBER Anne 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:34:48 792
73 SCHMITT Marylène 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:34:70 781
74 GENTZBITTEL Flora 1995 SR CERNAY FRA 0:34:72 780
75 HELLEQUIN Charlène 1992 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:34:84 773
76 VELTEN Mélanie 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:34:89 771
77 SCHNATZ Coralie 1995 SR COLMAR FRA 0:35:07 761
78 TRUNK Lisa 1996 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:35:53 737
79 DOS SANTOS PINTO Emilie 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:35:54 736
80 L'HOSPITAL Lucile 1996 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:35:74 726
81 ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle 1996 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:36:02 712
82 KLEIN Marie 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:36:48 689
83 WASSNER Emma 1996 SR COLMAR FRA 0:36:49 688
84 CARON Marine 1996 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:40:20 515
85 YZEBE Camille 1996 CN GIVET FRA - Disq.
86 VILLANOVA Celine 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA - Disq.
87 MINET Kim-Vanni 1992 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
88 LUDMANN Emeline 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
89 WILHELM Morgane 1991 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA - Disq.
90 HEIMANN Charlène 1994 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POPCHANKA Alena 1979 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:25:81 1326 National
2 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:27:00 1245 National
3 STOFFEL Julie 1988 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:28:54 1143 Interregional
4 RISS Leana 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:28:63 1137 National
5 STERN Roxane 1993 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:28:86 1123 Interregional
6 STURM Cynthia 1986 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:29:17 1103 Regional
7 FENERON Marie 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:29:44 1086
8 NICART Marion 1993 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:29:51 1082 Interregional
9 ERBS Manon 1991 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:29:71 1069 Interregional
10 LUTZELSCHWAB Irina 1995 SUISSE SUI 0:29:80 1063
11 CHAIB Alexiane 1995 SR COLMAR FRA 0:30:12 1044 Interregional
12 WIRZ Delphine 1994 SUISSE SUI 0:30:20 1039 Interregional
13 FISCHBACH Laura 1994 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:30:24 1036 Interregional
14 SCHEUER Cécile 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:30:71 1008 Regional
15 HAAS Noémie 1994 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:31:15 981 Regional
16 LATREILLE Valentine 1996 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:31:20 978